fbpx
 

Conozca nuestrosAlcaldes

Diana Stella Garrido Henao Arboletes Antioquia
Federico Gil Jaramillo Amalfi Antioquia
Carlos Alberto Osorio Calderón Andes Antioquia
Jaime Alberto Gómez Gómez Angelópolis Antioquia
Andrés Felipe Holguín Munera Anza Antioquia
Edgar Augusto Gallego Arias Barbosa Antioquia
Juan Manuel Lema Hurtado Betulia Antioquia
Miguel Alfonso Martínez Gaviria Caicedo Antioquia
Mauricio Cano Carmona Caldas Antioquia
Leiderman Ortíz Berrio Caucasia Antioquia
Héctor Augusto Monsalve Restrepo Copacabana Antioquia
Eleazar Palacio Hernández Chigorodó Antioquia
Yeison Camilo Correa Álvarez Don Matías Antioquia
Elkín Alexander Hurtado Gómez Fredonia Antioquia
Yasmin Ibony Vanegas Valencia Hispania Antioquia
Edwin Mauricio Mira Sepulveda Ituango Antioquia
Luis Roberto Munera Agudelo Jardín Antioquia
Charles Figueroa Lopera La Estrella Antioquia
José Gildardo Hurtado Alzate Marinilla Antioquia
Virgilio Antonio Garzón Garzón Montebello Antioquia
Richar Lexit Guevara Soto Mutatá Antioquia
Marcos Javier Madera Camero Nechí Antioquia
Jorge Augusto Tobón Castro Necoclí Antioquia
José Humberto Cardona González Olaya Antioquia
Sorany Andrea Marín Marín Peñol Antioquia
Flavio Enrique Fajardo Sierra Pueblorrico Antioquia
Fernando Andrés Valencia Vallejo Rionegro Antioquia
Mary Luz Quintero Duque San Carlos Antioquia
Mauricio Andrés Velásquez Serna San Jerónimo Antioquia
Nelson De Jesús Henao Zapata San Vicente Antioquia
Carlos András Zuluaga Rivillas Santuario Antioquia
Juan Guillermo Bolívar Colorado Titiribí Antioquia
Astrid Elena Chavarría Correa Toledo Antioquia
Álvaro Salazar Herrera Urrao Antioquia
Luis Fernando Restrepo Gómez Yolombó Antioquia
José Fernando Vargas Muñoz Galapa Atlantico
Carlos Manuel Higgins Villanueva Juan De Acosta Atlántico
Evaristo Enrique Olivero Sanjuanelo Manatí Atlántico
Humberto Salim Fontalvo Pérez Palmar De Varela Atlántico
Edgardo Rafael Martes Pedroza Polonuevo Atlántico
Wilman Enrique Vargas Altahona Puerto Colombia Atlántico
Darwin Alexander Rosales Mora Sabanagrande Atlántico
Teodomiro Ariza Medina Santa Lucía Atlantico
Dubys Isabel Barandica Del Villar Santo Tomas Atlántico
Rodolfo Ucros Rosales Soledad Atlántico
Danilo Rafael Cabarcas Orozco Suan Atlántico
Isaías Rafael Simancas Castro Arjona Bolívar
Abel Antonio Paternina Orozco Arroyo Hondo Bolívar
Raúl Enrique Cabarcas Vásquez Clemencia Bolívar
Robinso Fernández Astorga Hatillo De Loba Bolívar
José Martínez Nieto Margarita Bolívar
Raquel Victoria Sierra Cassiani Maria La Baja Bolívar
Luis Gabriel Avila González Montecristo Bolívar
Malfren Alberto Padilla Sierra Rioviejo Bolívar
Albeiro Aislant Mora San Martin De Loba Bolívar
Manuel Polo Simanca Santa Catalina Bolívar
Edwin Puerta Orozco Villanueva Bolívar
Orlando Castañeda Montenegro Almeida Boyacá
Jairo Ruiz Salazar Arcabuco Boyacá
David Ricardo Gayon Muñoz Boavita Boyacá
Ezequiel Guerra Parada Boyacá Boyacá
Aurora Del Carmen Nieto Molina Coper Boyacá
Gildardo Murcia Buitrago Cubara Boyacá
Rafael Antonio Fonseca Cely Chivatá Boyacá
Julio Alberto Romero Camacho Guayatá Boyacá
Mayerly Baez Merchán Jericó Boyacá
Miller Fair Romero Murcia Maripí Boyacá
Neicer Albeiro Susa Sotelo Muzo Boyacá
Willinton Eduardo Pulido Ibañez Nuevo Colón Boyacá
Juan Diego Morales Calderon Páez Boyacá
Jesús Noe Riveros López Pajarito Boyacá
Jorge Mario Ibañez Arango Panqueba Boyacá
Omar Casallas Sánchez Pauna Boyacá
Jicly Esgardo Mutis Isaza Puerto Boyacá Boyacá
Sandro Rodolfo Borda Rojas Rondón Boyacá
Jeferson Leonardo Ortiz Sanabria Saboyá Boyacá
Luis Alberto Aponte Gómez Samacá Boyacá
Feliciano Hernández Moreno San Pablo De Borbur Boyacá
Pablo Antonio Bernal Sánchez Santa María Boyacá
José Misael Neva Ocacion Soracá Boyacá
Juan Yesid Cusba Tibaduiza Tasco Boyacá
Carlos Nelson Díaz Pérez Tipacoque Boyacá
Segundo Crisanto Ochoa Díaz Toca Boyacá
Diana Elizabeth Riaño Chaparro Tota Boyacá
Wilblin Yesid Soto Monroy Tuta Boyacá
Carlos Arturo Salazar Hincapie Belalcázar Caldas
Carlos Alberto Riveros López Chinchiná Caldas
Willian Jairo Noreña Vásquez Filadelfia Caldas
Jorge Iván Hernández Marín La Merced Caldas
Gerardo Augusto Osorio Duque Manzanares Caldas
Jose Yonatan Manrique Garzón Norcasia Caldas
Andrés Duque Osorio Pácora Caldas
Mauricio Jaramillo Martínez Palestina Caldas
Liliana Osorio Martínez Risaralda Caldas
Iván Darío Posada Ballesteros Salamina Caldas
Henry Alberto Murillo Sepulveda Victoria Caldas
Rosalba Joaqui Joaqui Popayán Cauca
Óscar Eduin López Sánchez Buenos Aires Cauca
Óscar Hernán Cifuentes Cifuentes Caloto Cauca
Milton Arcenio Zapata Díaz Guachene Cauca
Miller Miguel Hurtado Muñoz La Sierra Cauca
Wanner Darío Suárez Mantilla López (Micay) Cauca
Samuel Londoño Ortega Miranda Cauca
Luz Adiela Salazar Gómez Puerto Tejada Cauca
Diego Andrés Ortiz Bambague Santa Rosa Cauca
Rodrigo Antonio Ortega Narváez Sotara (Paispamba) Cauca
César Lizardo Cerón Galindo Suárez Cauca
Silvio Valencia Lemus Toribío Cauca
Mello Castro González Valledupar Cesar
Raúl Fernando Machado Luna Becerril Cesar
Carlos Iván Caamaño Cuadro Chiriguaná Cesar
Luis Alberto Murgas Pupo El Paso Cesar
Diomar Claro Márquez Gamarra Cesar
Haroldo Anibal Arenas Angarita Pelaya Cesar
Edgar Ricardo Díaz San Alberto Cesar
Martín Guillermo Zuleta Mieles La Paz Cesar
Carlos Mario Calderón Ortega San Diego Cesar
Jesus Alfonso Dominguez Joya San Martín Cesar
Carlos Alberto Ordosgoitia Sanín Montería Córdoba
Felix Gutiérrez Córdoba Buenavista Córdoba
Miguel Eugenio González Suárez Canalete Córdoba
Raimon Chagui Flórez Cereté Córdoba
Ana Luz Bedoya Usta Ciénaga De Oro Córdoba
Edelberto Enrique Cabrales Otero Chinú Córdoba
David José Aparicio Villegas La Apartada (Frontera) Córdoba
Luis José Álvarez Vega Lorica Córdoba
Andrés Felipe Racero Yances Los Córdobas Córdoba
Gabriel Antonio Bittar Díaz Momil Córdoba
José David Cura Buelvas Montelibano Córdoba
Heidy Johanna Torres Becerra Puerto Escondido Córdoba
Néstor Manuel Lemus Paternina Purísima Córdoba
Jorge David Pastrana Sagre Sahagún Córdoba
Luis Francisco López Arteaga San Bernardo Del Viento Córdoba
Leda Lucía López Gómez San Carlos Córdoba
Custodio Liborio Acosta Urzola San Jose De Uré Córdoba
Julio César Guzmán Ospina Beltrán Cundinamarca
Efrain Moncada Sánchez Cachipay Cundinamarca
Giovanni Murcia Leyva Carmen De Carupa Cundinamarca
Néstor Orlando Guitarrero Sanchez Cota Cundinamarca
José Benito Martínez Pascagaza Cucunubá Cundinamarca
Luis Carlos Guerrero Pardo Chaguaní Cundinamarca
Daisy Jhoana Moreno Mora Chipaque Cundinamarca
Elsa Yaneth Triviño Rodríguez Choachí Cundinamarca
Neftali Silva Bustos El Peñón Cundinamarca
Eduar Esneider Acosta Vargas Fomeque Cundinamarca
José Gilberto Rey Romero Fosca Cundinamarca
Mónica Romero Parra Gachetá Cundinamarca
César Alonso Rodríguez Cortes Guachetá Cundinamarca
Diana Victoria Devia Pulido Guataquí Cundinamarca
Guillermo Enrique González Bernal Jerusalén Cundinamarca
Cornelio Humberto Segura Barragán La Mesa Cundinamarca
Eduar Ricardo Matíz Padilla La Vega Cundinamarca
Jorge Andrés Tovar Forero Madrid Cundinamarca
Gian Carlo Gerometta Burbano Mosquera Cundinamarca
Gustavo Martínez Ramírez Nariño Cundinamarca
Julián Alfredo Rodríguez Montaño Nemocón Cundinamarca
Wilson Flórez Rodríguez Nilo Cundinamarca
John Jairo Escobar Nimaima Cundinamarca
Juan Carlos Vásquez Arias Nocaima Cundinamarca
Alis Yaneth Infante Rodríguez Paime Cundinamarca
José Armando Cárdenas Achury Paratebueno (La Naguaya) Cundinamarca
Wilder Hernán Romero Benavides Pulí Cundinamarca
Camilo Andrés Parrado Rodríguez Quetame Cundinamarca
Nidia Cruz Ortega Quipile Cundinamarca
Gloria Ricardo Doncel Ricaurte Cundinamarca
Elver Edilson Umaña Sierra San Cayetano Cundinamarca
Elsa Quintero Martínez Sesquilé Cundinamarca
Juan Carlos Saldarriaga Gaviria Soacha Cundinamarca
Pablo Enrique Camacho Carrillo Tabio Cundinamarca
Luis Carlos Vargas Lozano Tena Cundinamarca
Juan Carlos Riveros Muñoz Tibacuy Cundinamarca
María Antonia Martín Mateus Tibirita Cundinamarca
Camilo Andrés Cifuentes Castañeda Topaipí Cundinamarca
Jaime Torres Suárez Ubaté Cundinamarca
Fredy Alonso Cubillos Poveda Une Cundinamarca
Eduin Andrés Bulla Ruiz Vianí Cundinamarca
Misael Duarte Sánchez Villagómez Cundinamarca
Nelson Javier Torres Romero Villapinzón Cundinamarca
Freddy Rodrigo Hernández Morera Villeta Cundinamarca
Wilkinson Alfonso Florido Alvarez Yacopí Cundinamarca
Ulises Palacios Palacios Alto Baudo (Pie De Pato) Chocó
Hermenegildo Adalberto González Ibargüen Bajo Baudo (Pizarro) Chocó
Jaiberth De Jesús Rios Oquendo El Carmen Chocó
Óscar Antonio Palacios Palacios El Canton Del San Pablo (Man. Chocó
Moises Córdoba Ramos Lloró Chocó
José Oliver Moreno Medio San Juan Chocó
Guillermo Mena Marmolejo Nuquí Chocó
Anuar Fernando Tapias Ruiz Unguía Chocó
Óscar Jhoel Rengifo Mosquera Unión Panamericana (Las Animas Chocó
Gentil Tapiero Buitrago Acevedo Huila
Octavio Conde Lasso Aipe Huila
Alfonso Lizcano Méndez Altamira Huila
Luis Carlos Anaya Toro La Plata Huila
Edgar Muñoz Torres Pitalito Huila
José Luis Bahamón Montealegre Rivera Huila
Ramón Alfonso Duarte Bautista Suaza Huila
Licet Belen Prieto Montejo Algarrobo Magdalena
Jose Gregorio Meriño Gómez Ariguani (El Difícil) Magdalena
Osmer Díaz Alfaro Guamal Magdalena
Jairo Saúl Farelo Noriega Nueva Granada Magdalena
Adrian José Caballero Farfán Puebloviejo Magdalena
Wuillman Antonio Bermúdez Silvera Santa Ana Magdalena
José Alcides Manga Manga Sitionuevo Magdalena
Freddy Rafael Ramos Hernández Tenerife Magdalena
Saulo Moreno Ceron Albán (San José) Nariño
Hermes Arcos Ceron Colón (Genova) Nariño
Galo Porfirio Chamorro Dávila Contadero Nariño
Óscar Didier Bolaños González El Tablón Nariño
Duban Yamir Chaves Guerra El Peñol Nariño
Jairo Sebastián Rojas Solarte El Tambo Nariño
Jhon Henry Cundar Arevalo Funes Nariño
Carlos Yovani Bastidas Samudio Guaitarilla Nariño
Hugo Hernán Mejia Revelo Gualmatán Nariño
Sandra Mireya Pérez Mora Imues Nariño
Jaime Alonso Bolaños Bolaños La Cruz Nariño
Libardo Edmundo Obando Gómez La Florida Nariño
Yasmin Hernández Jurado Linares Nariño
Yonny Fernando Delgado Montenegro Los Andes (Sotomayor) Nariño
Jorge Armando Narváez Villacorte Ospina Nariño
Narciso Lucio Chamorro Muñoz Potosí Nariño
José Eduardo Oviedo Gustín Providencia Nariño
Herney Albeiro Ortiz Quiróz Puerres Nariño
Óscar Alfonso Pantoja Morales Samaniego Nariño
María Fernanda Hidalgo Basante Sandoná Nariño
Walter Fernando Rodríguez López San Pedro De Cartago Nariño
Ricardo Emiro Gómez Lasso San Pablo Nariño
Daniana Maritza De La Cruz Tangua Nariño
Ever Castillo Tumaco Nariño
Francisco Daniel Santacruz Pantoja Yacuanquer Nariño
Óscar Mauricio Toro Valencia Dosquebradas Risaralda
Guillermo De Jesús Rendón Medina Mistrató Risaralda
Adrian Bedoya Cano Santuario Risaralda
Jhon Aldair Álvarez Bacca Abrego Norte De Santander
Juan Carlos Perez Parada Cucutilla Norte De Santander
José Luis Duarte Contreras Chinacotá Norte De Santander
Wilfredo Gélvez Prado El Carmen Norte De Santander
Óscar Javier Ureña Vidueñez El Zulia Norte De Santander
Mario Cristopher De La Trinidad Vargas Riveros Gramalote Norte De Santander
Ider Humberto Álvarez García La Playa Norte De Santander
Edison Javier Urbina Mendoza Los Patios Norte De Santander
Lorenzo Martínez Moncada Lourdes Norte De Santander
Samuel Mejía Araque Pamplonita Norte De Santander
Frank Carlos Castrillon Rojas Salazar Norte De Santander
Angélica Esteban Acevedo San Cayetano Norte De Santander
Nelson Steiman Martínez Capacho Silos Norte De Santander
Victor Armando Gamboa Velásco Toledo Norte De Santander
Carlos Julio Socha Hernández Villa Del Rosario Norte De Santander
Gonzalo García Rivera Calarca Quindío
Ana Yulieth Diaz Ubaque Circasia Quindío
Alfonso Rodríguez Patiño Barichara Santander
Ángel Miro Melo Orostegui Betulia Santander
Gerardo Harvey Duran Cáceres Carcasi Santander
Óscar Javier Rey Rey Cepita Santander
Wilson Hernán Sanabria Pico Coromoro Santander
David Cardenas Orozco Charalá Santander
Álvaro Rojas Toloza Charta Santander
Alfonso Díaz Montañez El Carmen Santander
Wilmer Alexander Barrios Cote El Playón Santander
Israel Sandoval Manrique Enciso Santander
Luis Humberto Zárate Castillo Florian Santander
María Mercedes Muñoz Ayala Floridablanca Santander
Aidubby Juliana Mateus Espitia Gambita Santander
Carlos Alberto Roman Ochoa Girón Santander
Elberto Alirio Reyes Silva Guadalupe Santander
Orlando Millan Aguilar Guapota Santander
Arnulfo Castro Ferreira Jordan Santander
Chistian Fernando Tavera Amado La Paz Santander
Yineth Narioth Tellez Pérez La Belleza Santander
Javier Uribe Motta Lebrija Santander
Carol Andrea Tarazona Flórez Los Santos Santander
Óscar Miguel Joya Arenales Málaga Santander
Roberto Jose Pilonieta López Ocamonte Santander
Johana Grimaldos Baron Onzaga Santander
Fredy Cala Quintero Palmar Santander
Juan De Dios Rivera Hernández Páramo Santander
Abelardo Pérez Romero Puerto Parra Santander
Johann Alexis Ruiz Paul Puerto Wilches Santander
Fredy Antonio Ramírez Ortiz San Andrés Santander
Gerardo Gualdron Prada San Joaquín Santander
Fidel Castro Sánchez San Miguel Santander
Óscar Leonardo Rodríguez Acevedo San Vicente De Chucurí Santander
Eduar Alonso González Niño Suaita Santander
Henry Delgado Pulido Suratá Santander
Alexis Burgos Rincón Valle De San José Santander
Hernán Bautista Moreno Vetas Santander
Jose Alfredo Jiménez Barón Villanueva Santander
Néstor Durán Gómez Zapatoca Santander
Óscar Mario Heredia Vergara Caimito Sucre
Serguey Alfredo Vergara Vergara El Roble Sucre
José Ignacio Hernández Vega Galeras (Nueva Granada) Sucre
Carlos Mario Monterroza Arrieta La Unión Sucre
Nayib Esther Meza Castro Majagual Sucre
Arnulfo Miguel Ortega López San Marcos Sucre
Jesús Miguel García Piña San Pedro Sucre
Adelaida Josefina Hernández Anaya Since Sucre
Marta Cecilia Tous Romero Toluviejo Sucre
Henry Julian Ramirez Álvarez Alvarado Tolima
Carlos Hugo Salinas Ruiz Anzoátegui Tolima
Medardo Ortega Fonseca Armero (Guayabal) Tolima
Luis Vicente Zambrano Ramírez Ataco Tolima
German Mogollón Donoso Carmen De Apicala Tolima
María Yineth Cifuentes Giraldo Casabianca Tolima
Evelio Caro Canizales Coello Tolima
Jesús Moncaleano Sánchez Coyaima Tolima
William Escobar López Cunday Tolima
Lucero Castaño Castillo Falán Tolima
Yovanny Herrera Díaz Flandes Tolima
Rafael Monroy Guzmán Guamo Tolima
Margoth Morales Rodríguez Icononzo Tolima
Marco Antonio Ospina Velandia Lérida Tolima
Jesús Antonio Giraldo Vega Líbano Tolima
Juan Carlos Castaño Posada Mariquita Tolima
Omar Iván Carrillo Ramírez Ortega Tolima
Diego Andrés Guerra Quintero Rovira Tolima
Luis Jorge Rodríguez Peña Saldaña Tolima
Jorge Iván Vásquez Martínez San Antonio Tolima
Guillermo Ignacio Alvira Acosta San Luis Tolima
Jorge Armando Cabrera Gutiérrez Venadillo Tolima
César Augusto Restrepo Villahermosa Tolima
Luz Adriana Marín Marín Alcalá Valle
Gildardo Restrepo López Argelia Valle
Evelio Martínez Martinez Bolívar Valle
Ana María Sanclemente Jaramillo Dagua Valle
Yulian Daniel Gallego Garcia El Aguila Valle
Orlain Salazar Ramírez El Cairo Valle
Miguel Guzmán García El Dovio Valle
Alexander Orozco Hurtado Florida Valle
Óscar Hernan Sanclemente Toro Guacarí Valle
Wilmar Carvajal González La Cumbre Valle
William Fernando Palomino Zuñiga La Unión Valle
Claudia Elena Arce Marmolejo La Victoria Valle
Justino Sinisterra Sinisterra Pradera Valle
Armando Vélez Vélez Restrepo Valle
Heriberto Cabal Aguilar Riofrío Valle
John Jairo Gómez Aguirre Tulua Valle
Juan Antonio Peña Gómez Ulloa Valle
José Rodrigo Benítez Vásquez Versalles Valle
Jorge Humberto Tascón Ospina Yotoco Valle
Henry Arley Gallardo López Puerto Rondon Arauca
Latia Sindy Castillo Muñoz El Paujil Caquetá
Julian Alfredo Perdomo Losada San Vicente Del Caguán Caquetá
Nayive López Olaya Milán Caquetá
Hervi Abello Horta San José Del Fragua Caquetá
Luis Antonio Morales Cubillos Solita Caquetá
Yesid José Peralta Suárez Distracción La Guajira
Luis Arturo Palmezano Rivero Hatonuevo La Guajira
Jimmy Rahall Boscan Torres Maicao La Guajira
Bonifacio Henriquez Palmar Uribia La Guajira
Carlos Alberto Barros Mattos Villanueva La Guajira
Eduardo Cortes Trujillo Acacias Meta
Ramiro Villalobos Colmenares Barranca De Upia Meta
Luis Hugo Arcila Guarín El Dorado Meta
Fredy Hernán Pérez Granada Meta
Yohan José Rojas Martínez Mapiripán Meta
Arnaldo Ignacio Celedón Mercado Puerto Concordia Meta
César Alfonso Muñoz Muñoz San Carlos De Guaroa Meta
Juan Andrés Gómez López Vista Hermosa Meta
Alex Hernán Ocampo Rodríguez El Retorno Guaviare
Evis Eulalia Livingston Howard Providencia San Andrés
Alirio De Jesús Vásquez Puerto Nariño Amazonas
Elver Porfidio Cerón Chicunque Mocoa Putumayo
Jhon Jairo Andrade Caicedo Sibundoy Putumayo
https://www.partidodelau.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/01/partidodelau_logo_lema_blanco.png
© Partido de la U - 2021
Powered by - NetBe Colombia
Calle 36 # 15-08, Bogotá - Colombia
+57 (1) 7430049