fbpx
 

Conozca nuestrosConcejales

NIXON
ENRIQUE MEJIA ORTEGA
NECHI ANTIOQUIA
CRISTIAN
ENRIQUE ORTEGA ALVAREZ
EL BAGRE ANTIOQUIA
LUIS ORENCIO
TABORDA PEÑA
ITUANGO ANTIOQUIA
LEIDY MAGALY
PARADA ALBARRACIN
CUCUTILLA NORTE DE SANTANDER
HUGO ALBERTO
CALDERON VARGAS
CERRITO SANTANDER
MARIANA BERRIO
TORRES
MARIA LA BAJA BOLIVAR
OMAR DE JESUS
GIRALDO AGAMEZ
APARTADO ANTIOQUIA
LEONARDO
BLANCO LUCERO
CHIMICHAGUA CESAR
ERNESTO JESUS
CRISSIEN BARRAZA
BARRANQUILLA ATLANTICO
JUAN OSPINO
ACUÑA
BARRANQUILLA ATLANTICO
CARMEN
CATALINA RODRIGUEZ DE PACHECO
CANDELARIA ATLANTICO
ALBA LUZ DEL
CARMEN SILVERA SILVERA
GALAPA ATLANTICO
ANDRUS NEIL
OÑORO BENAVIDES
GALAPA ATLANTICO
FERNANDO
SERRANO ROJAS
GALAPA ATLANTICO
HENRY RENE
VERGARA SILVA
GALAPA ATLANTICO
CARLOS ENRIQUE
ARTETA REYES
JUAN DE ACOSTA ATLANTICO
LUIS RAFAEL
OLIVERO ORTIZ
MANATI ATLANTICO
ANTONIO MANUEL
SUAREZ CONTRERAS
PALMAR DE VARELA ATLANTICO
HENRY ANTONIO
FONTALVO SILVERA
PALMAR DE VARELA ATLANTICO
MANUEL ANTONIO
SOÑETT FONTALVO
PALMAR DE VARELA ATLANTICO
MARIANA
VILLALBA SEGRERA
PUERTO COLOMBIA ATLANTICO
GRIDYS ESTHER
CORRALES FIGUEROA
REPELON ATLANTICO
JOSE MANUEL
AVILA BAYUELO
REPELON ATLANTICO
STIVEN DANIEL
OSPINO VIÑA
SABANAGRANDE ATLANTICO
RANIA CAROLINA
ANGARITA ESCORCIA
SANTO TOMAS ATLANTICO
ALFREDO
ALBERTO ARRAUT VARELO
SOLEDAD ATLANTICO
FRANCISCO DE
JESUS MOLINARES ORDOÑEZ
SUAN ATLANTICO
GREIDYS ROXANA
HERRERA MENDOZA
TUBARA ATLANTICO
LUZ CLARENA
MARQUEZ PADILLA
USIACURI ATLANTICO
WILSON ENRIQUE
URUETA TORREALBA
USIACURI ATLANTICO
DAIRO MANUEL
COTERA ACEVEDO
AYAPEL CORDOBA
JHON MARIO
BERRIO SOTO
BUENAVISTA CORDOBA
FERNANDO JOSE
COGOLLO CORDERO
CHIMA CORDOBA
FRANCISCO
JAVIER PALMERA ARRIETA
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
BEIDA DEL
CARMEN BELLO MORELO
MOÑITOS CORDOBA
DAIRO RICARDO
ROMERO
SAN JOSE DE URE CORDOBA
MATEO TORRES
AMOLINAR
SAN JOSE DE URE CORDOBA
YONI ALEXANDER
VALDES GARCIA
SAN JOSE DE URE CORDOBA
NISANDER JOSE
DELUQUE MENDOZA
DIBULLA LA GUAJIRA
KEVIN YAIR
CANTILLO OJEDA
RIOHACHA LA GUAJIRA
EDUARD
ESCORCIA CARRANZA
EL PIÑON MAGDALENA
RUBEN DARIO
FONSECA MATA
EL RETEN MAGDALENA
YESELIS
JOSEFINA MARTINEZ AREVALO
SANTA ANA MAGDALENA
JOSE LUIS
AGUILAR CHIQUILLO
SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO MAGDALENA
CESAR JULIO
CASTAÑO CORREDOR
ANZOATEGUI TOLIMA
RUBIANO
POLANIA GARZON
ATACO TOLIMA
JOSE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ ARAGON
COYAIMA TOLIMA
DANIELA
LINARES RAMIREZ
FRESNO TOLIMA
MARTHA CECILIA
RUIZ RUIZ
IBAGUE TOLIMA
SEBASTIAN
MUÑOZ VALENCIA
LIBANO TOLIMA
BENJAMIN GOMEZ
OLIVEROS
MELGAR TOLIMA
ANGEL MARIA
BARRIOS VIATELA
NATAGAIMA TOLIMA
LIBERIO LADINO
GUEVARA
PRADO TOLIMA
ANGEL MARIA
SUAREZ CARDOZO
RIOBLANCO TOLIMA
JHON DAIRO
MONROY GARCIA
RIOBLANCO TOLIMA
FABIO NELSON
MORENO CANO
ANZA ANTIOQUIA
GUSTAVO ALONSO
ARANGO DIEZ
JARDIN ANTIOQUIA
JHONATHAN
CORREA GUERRERO
CURUMANI CESAR
YAIR ANTONIO
CADENA ESTRADA
GAMARRA CESAR
SAID RIVERA
VARGAS
GONZALEZ CESAR
JUAN CARLOS
VILLAZON OLIVERA
LA GLORIA CESAR
NEIDER MENA
CABALLERO
LA GLORIA CESAR
LAUREANO
DONADO TRILLOS
RIO DE ORO CESAR
ARGEMIRO
BUELVAS TORRES
ACANDI CHOCO
TEODORA
NAVARRO ALTAMIRANDA
ACANDI CHOCO
LUIS ALFONSO
BLANCO PEREZ
VILLA DEL ROSARIO NORTE DE SANTANDER
JULIETH SIDNEY
CACERES RUEDA
LOS PATIOS NORTE DE SANTANDER
CLEMENTE
JAIMES ROA
SARDINATA NORTE DE SANTANDER
ONASIS FLOREZ
NARANJO
PUERTO PARRA SANTANDER
JAIRO ALONSO
TAMAYO CORREA
ENTRERRIOS ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS EDUARDO
MORALES LOPEZ
AMAGA ANTIOQUIA
JOAN SEBASTIAN
AGUDELO
AMAGA ANTIOQUIA
HELMER DE
JESUS GIRALDO LOAIZA
ANGOSTURA ANTIOQUIA
CRISTIAN
ROLAND MANCO
ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS NETOLIO
SANTACRUZ SANTOS
APARTADO ANTIOQUIA
JOSE CATALINO
ARNEDO PEREZ
ARBOLETES ANTIOQUIA
CRISTIAN
DANIEL GUIRALES HOLGUIN
ARMENIA ANTIOQUIA
JESUS ERNESTO
ZAPATA ORREGO
BELLO ANTIOQUIA
ROBER ANTONIO
PEREZ LOAIZA
BETANIA ANTIOQUIA
ANA MARIA
VELEZ ECHEVERRI
BETULIA ANTIOQUIA
LUIS FELIPE
BEDOYA ZAPATA
BETULIA ANTIOQUIA
GONZALO ADOLFO
ARBOLEDA CORREA
BOLIVAR ANTIOQUIA
APOLINAR DEL
CRISTO OVIEDO LOPEZ
CACERES ANTIOQUIA
JUAN DE DIOS
TABARES HERRERA
CAICEDO ANTIOQUIA
JUAN DAVID
GOMEZ BENJUMEA
CALDAS ANTIOQUIA
JUAN GUILLERMO
SUAREZ CALDERON
CARACOLI ANTIOQUIA
EDELNIA GARCIA
LOPEZ
CAREPA ANTIOQUIA
GILDARDO
ANTONIO IDARRAGA GIRALDO
CARMEN DE VIBORAL ANTIOQUIA
JUAN DAVID
QUINTERO ARANGO
COPACABANA ANTIOQUIA
ALEXIS HIGUITA
LOPEZ
DABEIBA ANTIOQUIA
GABRIEL JAIME
LOPEZ GOMEZ
DON MATIAS ANTIOQUIA
LUIS FERNANDO
RUIZ ZAPATA
ENTRERRIOS ANTIOQUIA
LILIA MARIA
DUQUE
FREDONIA ANTIOQUIA
LUZ MARY
SANCHEZ ALZATE
GIRARDOTA ANTIOQUIA
FLOR LILIANA
URIBE ORTEGA
GOMEZ PLATA ANTIOQUIA
FREDY ABELARDO
RODRIGUEZ OSORIO
GUARNE ANTIOQUIA
GEOVANNY
ANDRES ESPINOSA MARIN
GUATAPE ANTIOQUIA
LUIS FERNANDO
ALVAREZ VELEZ
HISPANIA ANTIOQUIA
ORLANDO DE
JESUS RIOS DUQUE
LA CEJA ANTIOQUIA
JUAN ESTEBAN
ROMAN ARANGO
LA ESTRELLA ANTIOQUIA
NATALIA
ALEJANDRA LONDOÑO PARRA
LA ESTRELLA ANTIOQUIA
HECTOR EMILIO
GOMEZ BUITRAGO
MARINILLA ANTIOQUIA
LUZ MERY
VERGARA ATEHORTUA
MARINILLA ANTIOQUIA
LINO RODRIGUEZ
MORENO
MURINDO ANTIOQUIA
HADER DE JESUS
DE ARCO VALLE
NECHI ANTIOQUIA
JHON FREDY
MARIN ARICAPA
NECOCLI ANTIOQUIA
JHON JAIRO
CARDONA CEBALLOS
NECOCLI ANTIOQUIA
VICTOR JULIO
LOPEZ OVALLE
NECOCLI ANTIOQUIA
DANILO DAVID
PULGARIN
OLAYA ANTIOQUIA
JESUS DAVID
HERNANDEZ LONDOÑO
OLAYA ANTIOQUIA
DANIEL FELIPE
VILLEGAS RAMIREZ
PEÑOL ANTIOQUIA
FLOR ANGELA
ARANGO MONTOYA
PUEBLORRICO ANTIOQUIA
ANGIE PAOLA
MUÑETON VAHOS
PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA ANTIOQUIA
BEATRIZ ELENA
GIRALDO GIRALDO
RETIRO ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS
MAURICIO RIOS FRANCO
RIONEGRO ANTIOQUIA
GLORIA AMPARO
QUINTERO MOLINA
SALGAR ANTIOQUIA
WALTER
ALEXANDER SANTAMARIA GALEANO
SALGAR ANTIOQUIA
ARMANCITO
HERNAN GALEANO GOMEZ
SAN CARLOS ANTIOQUIA
EDUARDO NAAR
GRAU
SAN JUAN DE URABA ANTIOQUIA
RODOLFO
SILGADO MORELO
SAN JUAN DE URABA ANTIOQUIA
DAIRO DE JESUS
USME RIOS
SAN RAFAEL ANTIOQUIA
YOLANDA
LONDOÑO VALLEJO
SANTA BARBARA ANTIOQUIA
JESUS FERNEY
ESCOBAR LENIS
SANTA ROSA DE OSOS ANTIOQUIA
JHOAN FERNANDO
TABORDA GOMEZ
SANTA ROSA DE OSOS ANTIOQUIA
ALONSO DE
JESUS GOMEZ GOMEZ
SANTUARIO ANTIOQUIA
EDWIN ALFONSO
SOTO VARELA
SONSON ANTIOQUIA
MATEO CANO
VALDERRAMA
SOPETRAN ANTIOQUIA
LUIS ALFONSO
JIMENEZ CANO
TAMESIS ANTIOQUIA
MARIA CELENE
MORALES OSPINA
TAMESIS ANTIOQUIA
JHON JAIRO
ALVAREZ CARVAJAL
TARSO ANTIOQUIA
YIMMY OREJUELA
GARCIA
TURBO ANTIOQUIA
MARIA MERCEDES
ZAPATA MONTOYA
URRAO ANTIOQUIA
MARILU MONTOYA
RUEDA
URRAO ANTIOQUIA
LUIS EMIDIO
PATIÑO ARBOLEDA
VENECIA ANTIOQUIA
ELKIN DAVID
ESTRADA CUARTAS
YARUMAL ANTIOQUIA
CLARA INES
PEREZ CASTRO
YOLOMBO ANTIOQUIA
JUAN DIEGO
CARDONA TOBON
YOLOMBO ANTIOQUIA
PABLO EMILIO
AVENDAÑO ARREDONDO
YOLOMBO ANTIOQUIA
AVILIO
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
YONDO-CASABE ANTIOQUIA
RAMON ANDRES
ESCALANTE RICO
ARAUCA ARAUCA
GLADYS
HERNANDEZ MONROY
ARAUQUITA ARAUCA
ENRY GIOVANNY
RICAURTE GARCIA
CRAVO NORTE ARAUCA
FERNANDO
MORALES MEDINA
CRAVO NORTE ARAUCA
ADRIANA
FERNANDA MANOSALVA SEPULVEDA
PUERTO RONDON ARAUCA
MANUEL DORILO
PINTO GOMEZ
PUERTO RONDON ARAUCA
CAMILO ESPINEL
MANRIQUE
SARAVENA ARAUCA
JONNY SAIR
REYES OLIVOS
TAME ARAUCA
ANTONIO JOSE
CONSUEGRA SILVERA
BARANOA ATLANTICO
GRACIELA
ISABEL CABALLERO CANTILLO
CAMPO DE LA CRUZ ATLANTICO
MIGUEL ANGEL
MENDOZA REALES
CAMPO DE LA CRUZ ATLANTICO
DONALDO
ENRIQUE LEMUS VASQUEZ
LURUACO ATLANTICO
LUIS FERNANDO
NORIEGA REDONDO
LURUACO ATLANTICO
CHELIA MARIA
ALVARADO PEREZ
PIOJO ATLANTICO
ROBERT ANDRES
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
PIOJO ATLANTICO
ANA CECILIA
MARTINEZ CRESPO
POLONUEVO ATLANTICO
LIBANES RAFAEL
ARTETA MARTINEZ
PONEDERA ATLANTICO
WINSTON VARELA
AMADOR
PUERTO COLOMBIA ATLANTICO
NATALY MELISSA
SANCHEZ RUIZ
SABANALARGA ATLANTICO
JAVIER
HUMBERTO MORALES ROJANO
SANTA LUCIA ATLANTICO
YAIR DE JESUS
MEDINA GONZALEZ
SANTA LUCIA ATLANTICO
CARLOS MANUEL
CHARRIS SALCEDO
SANTO TOMAS ATLANTICO
DAVID ANDRES
MOLINA ALMANZA
SUAN ATLANTICO
CARLOS MANUEL
MARQUEZ MERCADO
USIACURI ATLANTICO
HERNAN PUELLO
SERPA
ARENAL BOLIVAR
SILFREDO
FLOREZ TORO
ARENAL BOLIVAR
HERNANDO DE
JESUS ALVAREZ SIMANCAS
ARJONA BOLIVAR
LUISA FELICIA
CUELLO BERDUGO
ARJONA BOLIVAR
AMERICO
PACHECO GONZALEZ
CANTAGALLO BOLIVAR
DIOMER VILLA
FERIA
CICUCO BOLIVAR
LADY NEYS
MENDOZA RHENALS
CLEMENCIA BOLIVAR
ELVIA ROSA
VARGAS PEREZ
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR BOLIVAR
FARID ALFONSO
RAMIRO MENDOZA ARROYO
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR BOLIVAR
EDUARD CENTENO
MEJIA
EL PEÑON BOLIVAR
ALEJANDRA
MARIA TELLEZ CARO
MAGANGUE BOLIVAR
MOISES
CARABALLO LAGUNA
MAGANGUE BOLIVAR
ADONIS JOSE
HERRERA PEREZ
MAHATES BOLIVAR
NIUNJAR ROBLES
MELENDEZ
MARGARITA BOLIVAR
CARLOS MURILLO
PEREZ
MARIA LA BAJA BOLIVAR
ROBINSON
ESPINOZA GUARDO
MARIA LA BAJA BOLIVAR
SAUL PINZON
CUERVO
MORALES BOLIVAR
ASTRID PEREZ
RODRIGUEZ
PINILLOS BOLIVAR
HERNAN LUIS
PEREZ OSPINO
SAN CRISTOBAL BOLIVAR
MARLON ENRIQUE
LOPEZ ZAPATA
SAN CRISTOBAL BOLIVAR
EDER MEDINA
POLO
SAN FERNANDO BOLIVAR
JUAN GABRIEL
CABARCAS MATOS
SAN MARTIN DE LOBA BOLIVAR
ALIRIO ALFONSO
ARROYO QUINTERO
SAN PABLO BOLIVAR
DANILO BOLIVAR
BRICEÑO
SAN PABLO BOLIVAR
EDER MILET
VERGARA LAMBRAÑO
SAN PABLO BOLIVAR
ANDRES ALBERTO
CAMARGO BATISTA
SANTA CATALINA BOLIVAR
JOSE ALFREDO
RUIZ BENITEZ
SANTA CATALINA BOLIVAR
JORGE LUIS
TORRES PEÑA
SANTA ROSA BOLIVAR
DEIBIS DE
JESUS ALCALA ESPINOSA
TURBACO BOLIVAR
JUAN CARLOS
FLOREZ TORREGLOSA
TURBACO BOLIVAR
CRISTIAN
CABARCAS VASQUEZ
VILLANUEVA BOLIVAR
JOSE DAVID
AMAYA CERA
VILLANUEVA BOLIVAR
LUIS ALBERTO
ESCOBAR ASIS
ZAMBRANO BOLIVAR
HAROLD FELIPE
SOLANO PAZ
ARGELIA CAUCA
LUIS ALBEIRO
PORTILLA MUÑOZ
BOLIVAR CAUCA
BERNARDINO
YULE
BUENOS AIRES CAUCA
DIDIER
CHARRUPI AMBUILA
BUENOS AIRES CAUCA
JEISSON ANDRES
VIVEROS PASPUR
BUENOS AIRES CAUCA
JOSE YAMIR
LARRAHONDO GUAZA
GUACHENE CAUCA
HERNAN CAMILO
RIASCOS CAICEDO
GUAPI CAUCA
MISAEL JIMENEZ
ANACONA
LA SIERRA CAUCA
JAIRINSON
RIASCOS RIASCOS
LOPEZ (MICAY) CAUCA
LIBAR JEISON
PERDOMO DAVID
MERCADERES CAUCA
ANGELA MARIA
CASTILLO MORALES
MIRANDA CAUCA
OMAR EDUARDO
MENDEZ CUELLAR
MIRANDA CAUCA
JOSE OLMEDO
PAZ
MORALES CAUCA
RAMON ORLANDO
GOMEZ VIDAL
PADILLA CAUCA
JESUS HERLY
VALENZUELA PALOMINO
PAEZ (BELALCAZAR) CAUCA
BRAYAN CAMILO
RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN
PIAMONTE CAUCA
OYTHER MANUEL
CANDELO RIASCOS
POPAYAN CAUCA
ROSA AGUSTINA
SINISTERRA LANDAZURY
POPAYAN CAUCA
JORGE MILTON
MOSQUERA VALENCIA
PUERTO TEJADA CAUCA
JANETH DEL
SOCORRO LEGARDA
PURACE (COCONUCO) CAUCA
RULVER ARLEY
SILVA CHICANGANA
SANTA ROSA CAUCA
WILSON DANIEL
CHANCHI ROMERO
SANTA ROSA CAUCA
LUIS FERNANDO
GOLU GRISALES
SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO CAUCA
WILLIAN ALVARO
MEDINA ORTEGA
SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO CAUCA
YURI ANGELICA
VARGAS DELGADO
SOTARA (PAISPAMBA) CAUCA
VICTOR
FERNANDO SANCHEZ
TORIBIO CAUCA
JOSE FRANCISCO
SANCHEZ VEGA
AGUACHICA CESAR
GUSTAVO
ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ ARIAS
AGUSTIN CODAZZI CESAR
EDUAR JOSE
ARIAS MEJIA
BECERRIL CESAR
SERGIO RAFAEL
PAYARES FONTALVO
BOSCONIA CESAR
ANA BEATRIZ
GARCIA INFANTE
CHIRIGUANA CESAR
JASSER SADAM
DHAJIL TURIZO
CHIRIGUANA CESAR
EDWIN EDUARDO
MONTES ARIAS
EL COPEY CESAR
IVAN DARIO
HERRERA ARRIETA
EL COPEY CESAR
JHON JAIRO
DAZA RUEDA
EL COPEY CESAR
SERGIO LUIS
MORA CHARRIS
EL PASO CESAR
MARINA CASTRO
DUARTE
GONZALEZ CESAR
ANDY YAMPIER
USTATE ARIZA
LA PAZ CESAR
CINDY CAROLINA
ZULETA ZULETA
LA PAZ CESAR
MARCOS ENRIQUE
PEREZ RAMIREZ
LA PAZ CESAR
ALCIBER MORON
ESCOBAR
MANAURE BALCON DEL CESAR (MANA CESAR
WILMAR CUELLAR
PEREZ
PAILITAS CESAR
JORGE ENRIQUE
ALVEAR GOMEZ
PELAYA CESAR
FRANCISCO
ANTONIO CUADROS GARCIA
PUEBLO BELLO CESAR
HUBER ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ ARIZA
PUEBLO BELLO CESAR
JOHONNY JACOME
CAMARGO
SAN ALBERTO CESAR
LUIS ALBERTO
SIERRA CAYCEDO
SAN ALBERTO CESAR
JORGE LUIS
AMAYA ROSADO
SAN DIEGO CESAR
YAJAIRA ESTHER
MONTESINOS RESTREPO
TAMALAMEQUE CESAR
LUIS MANUEL
FERNANDEZ ARZUAGA
VALLEDUPAR CESAR
FANNY GREGORIA
CHAVERRA DE DIEGO
ATRATO (YUTO) CHOCO
EFIGENIA
RENTERIA BOCANEGRA
BAHIA SOLANO (MUTIS) CHOCO
DANNY SHIRLEY
HIDALGO ASPRILLA
BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) CHOCO
DAIRON MURILLO
MENA
CARMEN DEL DARIEN CHOCO
HUGO ALBERTO
PALACIOS CHICA
CERTEGUI CHOCO
ELEUMER MURRAY
OREJUELA
EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN. CHOCO
JHON WILVER
CORDOBA VIVAS
EL CANTON DEL SAN PABLO (MAN. CHOCO
JASBLEIDY
TABORDA TABORDA
EL CARMEN CHOCO
MARINO
GUERRERO ROA
LLORO CHOCO
ROBINSON
ALBEIRO ASPRILLA MORENO
MEDIO SAN JUAN CHOCO
JIMMY GAMBOA
IBARGUEN
NUQUI CHOCO
JHON FERNANDO
VALENCIA MARTINEZ
QUIBDO CHOCO
NICANORA
PALACIOS PALACIOS
RIO QUITO (PAIMADO) CHOCO
RUPERTO MORENO
PALACIOS
RIO QUITO (PAIMADO) CHOCO
JAVIER ANTONIO
PASOS VARGAS
UNGUIA CHOCO
NATALY MURILLO
AGUILAR
UNION PANAMERICANA (LAS ANIMAS CHOCO
LUIS MIGUEL
ROJAS SALAZAR
BUENAVISTA CORDOBA
ALFREDO
ENRIQUE MORALES JARAMILLO
CANALETE CORDOBA
KEIMER ALONSO
AREIZA HENAO
CANALETE CORDOBA
JORGE ARMANDO
PRETELT BARON
CIENAGA DE ORO CORDOBA
EDILBERTO LUIS
DE HOYOS LOZANO
COTORRA (BONGO) CORDOBA
DAIRO ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ BOLAÑO
LORICA CORDOBA
KAREN BELEN
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
LORICA CORDOBA
NERLY DEL
CARMEN GARCIA CORREA
LORICA CORDOBA
CONCEPCION
MARIA ALVAREZ MORALES
MOMIL CORDOBA
JULIO ENRIQUE
ESPITIA SUAREZ
MOMIL CORDOBA
MISAEL AUGUSTO
VILLARREAL JORGE
MONTELIBANO CORDOBA
LEO ANGEL
PATERNINA CALDERA
PUEBLO NUEVO CORDOBA
KEVIN RODRIGO
ORTIZ REYES
PUERTO ESCONDIDO CORDOBA
HERNAN DARIO
CASTILLO MACEA
SAHAGUN CORDOBA
JOSE ELIECER
MERCADO PETRO
SAHAGUN CORDOBA
LICARIO DEL
CARMEN GUZMAN MARTINEZ
SAN BERNARDO DEL VIENTO CORDOBA
FREDY SEGUNDO
ROMERO MASS
SAN CARLOS CORDOBA
MANUEL ANTONIO
ALVAREZ MARMOL
TIERRALTA CORDOBA
MARCOS JAVIER
PEÑATA TAPIAS
VALENCIA CORDOBA
MARIA JOSE
ANICHIARICO ARTEAGA
VALENCIA CORDOBA
RUBEN DARIO
REYES PALENCIA
VALENCIA CORDOBA
JOSE ALFONSO
ARIAS CAMPUZANO
BARRANCAS LA GUAJIRA
HECTOR ELEXI
BRITO LOPEZ
DISTRACCION LA GUAJIRA
LUIS ALFREDO
MARTINEZ ARRIETA
DISTRACCION LA GUAJIRA
DIEGO ARMANDO
APONTE PANTOJA
EL MOLINO LA GUAJIRA
JEAN CARLOS
PINZON LOPEZ
EL MOLINO LA GUAJIRA
EDWIN JOSE
MOLINA RIOS
FONSECA LA GUAJIRA
WILLIAM JOSE
OJEDA OJEDA
HATONUEVO LA GUAJIRA
GERMAN RAFAEL
ARRIETA ARRIETA
MAICAO LA GUAJIRA
JOSE EDUARDO
ILLIDGE BARROS
MANAURE LA GUAJIRA
CHARLES DE
JESUS AGUILAR MEDINA
RIOHACHA LA GUAJIRA
HUGO ALBERTO
CALDERON ROMERO
SAN JUAN DEL CESAR LA GUAJIRA
JORGE LUIS
LOPEZ ROJAS
URUMITA LA GUAJIRA
UBALDO RAFAEL
PEREZ CORTES
VILLANUEVA LA GUAJIRA
ESTHER
HERNANDEZ BUELVAS
ALGARROBO MAGDALENA
YOELMI ALBERTO
JIMENEZ CANTILLO
ARACATACA MAGDALENA
JESUS ANTONIO
MALDONADO GUTIERREZ
ARIGUANI (EL DIFICIL) MAGDALENA
HAROL JOSE
MARQUEZ ANDRADE
CHIVOLO MAGDALENA
WENDY LORENA
POLO SALAS
CONCORDIA MAGDALENA
YAR FABIO
SALAS POLO
CONCORDIA MAGDALENA
HECTOR AUGUSTO
MORA BELEÑO
EL BANCO MAGDALENA
GARY RAFAEL
ESCORCIA GARCIA
FUNDACION MAGDALENA
ANIBAL JOSE
MEJIA VILLA
GUAMAL MAGDALENA
FROILAN
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ GAMEZ
NUEVA GRANADA MAGDALENA
LUIS RICARDO
MERIÑO BERNAL
NUEVA GRANADA MAGDALENA
ANTONIO MIGUEL
SANJUANELO DE AVILA
PEDRAZA MAGDALENA
ALEJANDRO
CELESTINO OSPINO NUÑEZ
PLATO MAGDALENA
JAIRO LUIS
RIBON CASTRO
PLATO MAGDALENA
CARLOS ANDRES
BARBUR RODRIGUEZ
PUEBLOVIEJO MAGDALENA
FRANK JOSE
PALOMINO BOVEA
PUEBLOVIEJO MAGDALENA
JUAN JOSE ISSA
MANCILLA
REMOLINO MAGDALENA
LUIS MIGUEL
SABALLETH MENDOZA
SABANAS DE SAN ANGEL MAGDALENA
RAFAEL ENRIQUE
GARCES ACUÑA
SAN SEBASTIAN DE BUENAVISTA MAGDALENA
JOSE MANUEL
MOZO BLANCO
SANTA MARTA MAGDALENA
VIVIANA DEL
SOCORRO GUTIERREZ ROSALES
SITIONUEVO MAGDALENA
EDINSON DE
JESUS LEDESMA MARENCO
TENERIFE MAGDALENA
MILAGRO DE
JESUS DE LA ROSA OSPINO
TENERIFE MAGDALENA
ANDREA
CAROLINA BARCINILLA DE LA ROSA
ZAPAYAN MAGDALENA
JAIME GOMEZ
OSPINO
ZONA BANANERA (SEVILLA) MAGDALENA
HERNANDO
CASTILLO QUIROGA
CASTILLA LA NUEVA META
OSCAR ARIZA
GARAVITO
CASTILLA LA NUEVA META
REINEL PARRADO
GUTIERREZ
CUMARAL META
ARLEY ALBEIRO
ROMERO OLMOS
EL CALVARIO META
BILLY JOHAN
ROA SOTO
EL CASTILLO META
JHEILER STYVEN
GUARNIZO CASTRO
FUENTE DE ORO META
URIEL FERNANDO
ESPINOSA SARRIA
FUENTE DE ORO META
JON JAIRO
MAYORGA SUAREZ
GRANADA META
LEIDY JOHANNA
FERNANDEZ BLANCO
GRANADA META
MARIA EUGENIA
ARISTIZABAL PEREZ
GUAMAL META
JAIME
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
LEJANIAS META
GUSTAVO ALONSO
CRUZ ARANGO
MAPIRIPAN META
JAIRO HUMBERTO
CUNEME JIMENEZ
MAPIRIPAN META
EDINSON
RAMIREZ
MESETAS META
JOSE ALEXANDER
GARCIA OBANDO
PUERTO CONCORDIA META
MARCOS FABIAN
JARA SANCHEZ
PUERTO GAITAN META
VICKI PAOLA
LAMUS RICO
PUERTO LLERAS META
BERNARDO PEÑA
TORRES
PUERTO LOPEZ META
LEONEL
HOLBAWEN CESPEDES ROJAS
RESTREPO META
DANIEL USECHE
CARO
SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA META
SANDRO AGUDELO
BAQUIRO
SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA META
FREDDY MENDEZ
FLOREZ
SAN JUAN DE ARAMA META
JUAN ALVARO
REY RIVEROS
SAN MARTIN DE LOS LLANOS META
OSCAR JAVIER
DANGOND CHAPARRO
SAN MARTIN DE LOS LLANOS META
JORGE ENRIQUE
GARCIA CANGREJO
VILLAVICENCIO META
WILLIAN
ANTONIO SANCHEZ ESGUERRA
VILLAVICENCIO META
CESAR AUGUSTO
RAMIREZ PIRABAN
VISTA HERMOSA META
LUZ AMPARO
VILLAMIZAR LAGUADO
ARBOLEDAS NORTE DE SANTANDER
JAVIER JOSE
TORRADO RODRIGUEZ
CACHIRA NORTE DE SANTANDER
WILSON
HERNANDO GARCIA GALVIS
CACHIRA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JORGE ARMANDO
GAMBOA LEON
CHINACOTA NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUIS FELIPE
RANGEL PARADA
CHINACOTA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JUAN AYNER
GELVEZ ORTEGA
CUCUTILLA NORTE DE SANTANDER
MARIO OCTAVIO
ANTOLINEZ ALBARRACIN
CUCUTILLA NORTE DE SANTANDER
VIANY ESTELIA
RIVERA LEAL
DURANIA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JOSE FRANCISCO
RIVERA MARTINEZ
EL ZULIA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JUAN RAMON
SUAREZ ROJAS
EL ZULIA NORTE DE SANTANDER
NELSON ELIECER
RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS
GRAMALOTE NORTE DE SANTANDER
YAJAIRA
BOTELLO DURAN
GRAMALOTE NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUIS JESUS
ORTIZ TORRADO
LA ESPERANZA NORTE DE SANTANDER
MARIO ALONSO
CORONEL MARTINEZ
LA PLAYA NORTE DE SANTANDER
GERMAN ALFONSO
MALDONADO MONTERREY
LABATECA NORTE DE SANTANDER
FREDY RIVERA
PEÑARANDA
LOURDES NORTE DE SANTANDER
GLADYS ADRIANA
PABON HERNANDEZ
MUTISCUA NORTE DE SANTANDER
DEIBY ALBERTO
ARIAS QUINTERO
OCAÑA NORTE DE SANTANDER
ALEXANDER
GELVEZ PARADA
PAMPLONA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JOSE GREGORIO
CABALLERO CABALLERO
PAMPLONA NORTE DE SANTANDER
PEDRO ANDREY
ACEVEDO ARIAS
PAMPLONITA NORTE DE SANTANDER
RAQUEL TOSCANO
ZORRILLA
PAMPLONITA NORTE DE SANTANDER
EDGAR ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ GELVES
SALAZAR NORTE DE SANTANDER
OSCAR ALONSO
FLOREZ ESCALANTE
SANTIAGO NORTE DE SANTANDER
CARLOS ARTURO
GRANADOS TORRES
SARDINATA NORTE DE SANTANDER
DAHIRYS GISELL
CASTRO GOMEZ
SARDINATA NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUZ MARINA
SUAREZ PARRA
SILOS NORTE DE SANTANDER
PEDRO ANTONIO
VERA MANTILLA
SILOS NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUIS ALBEIRO
RINCON TORRADO
TIBU NORTE DE SANTANDER
BLANCA ASTRID
GELVEZ MORA
TOLEDO NORTE DE SANTANDER
ALVARO ALBERTO
AVILA CASTRO
VILLA DEL ROSARIO NORTE DE SANTANDER
BELISARIO
ARDILA ARDILA
AGUADA SANTANDER
LUZ MARINA
GONZALEZ PINZON
BARBOSA SANTANDER
YANETH BUENO
PRADA
BARICHARA SANTANDER
SONIA GELVEZ
GELVEZ
CALIFORNIA SANTANDER
ISIDRO MENDOZA
VALDERRAMA
CEPITA SANTANDER
OLGA PATRICIA
JAIMES MENDOZA
CEPITA SANTANDER
ALONSO
PORTILLA GAMBOA
CHARTA SANTANDER
MARIO ANDRES
CORTES ZAPATA
CIMITARRA SANTANDER
LINNEY PAOLA
PEÑA VERA
CONCEPCION SANTANDER
ARBEY ARAQUE
CHACON
COROMORO SANTANDER
CONSTANTINO
LEON BAUTISTA
COROMORO SANTANDER
AGUSTIN PRADA
FIGUEROA
CURITI SANTANDER
HERMES
CARDENAS CALA
EL CARMEN SANTANDER
OLIVO RINCON
PICO
EL CARMEN SANTANDER
CARMEN OLIVA
PARDO ARIZA
EL PEÑON SANTANDER
GERARDO PARADA
CACERES
EL PLAYON SANTANDER
YESID VEGA
HERNANDEZ
ENCINO SANTANDER
HEIBER YESID
MANRIQUE JAIMES
ENCISO SANTANDER
FREDDY AVILA FLORIDABLANCA SANTANDER
JESUS MARIA
QUIROGA CABRERA
GAMBITA SANTANDER
FRANCISCO
LEONARDO BECERRA SUAREZ
GIRON SANTANDER
MARIA ISABEL
MANTILLA RODRIGUEZ
GIRON SANTANDER
FERNANDO
PEÑUELA VARGAS
GUADALUPE SANTANDER
OLGA LUCIA
ARIZA CRUZ
LA PAZ SANTANDER
TANIA LIZBETH
SANTAMARIA VARGAS
LA PAZ SANTANDER
MARCO ANTONIO
PATIÑO CASTELLANOS
MALAGA SANTANDER
PEDRO ANTONIO
DELGADO CABALLERO
MATANZA SANTANDER
OSCAR BECERRA
PINTO
MOGOTES SANTANDER
LEONARDO
CARVAJAL SANTOS
OCAMONTE SANTANDER
CARLOS ARTURO
DIAZ MEDINA
ONZAGA SANTANDER
MARTHA LUZ
RAMIREZ MANRIQUE
ONZAGA SANTANDER
WILSON GABRIEL
GONZALEZ VARGAS
PIEDECUESTA SANTANDER
HEIDER OTONIEL
SANTAMARIA RIOS
PUERTO PARRA SANTANDER
GUILLERMO DE
JESUS MARTINEZ OMEARA
PUERTO WILCHES SANTANDER
CRISTIAN
CAMILO RANGEL SANDOVAL
SABANA DE TORRES SANTANDER
GONZALO
CORREDOR VESGA
SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURI SANTANDER
IVAN ALBERTO
GARCIA
SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURI SANTANDER
JORGE ELIECER
BELTRAN COLMENARES
SANTA HELENA DEL OPON SANTANDER
PEDRO NELSON
MURILLO BURGOS
VALLE DE SAN JOSE SANTANDER
JOSELIN SUAREZ
ARIAS
VETAS SANTANDER
KAREN JOHANNA
RODRIGUEZ GAMBOA
VETAS SANTANDER
LUIS FRANCISCO
BAYONA PATIÑO
VILLANUEVA SANTANDER
NALBY BAUTISTA
VERGARA GUERRERO
CAIMITO SUCRE
JOHN JAIRO
ANGULO MONZON
CHALAN SUCRE
JUAN FRANCISCO
PEREZ YEPEZ
COLOSO (RICAURTE) SUCRE
RONALD MANUEL
CASTILLO BERRIO
EL ROBLE SUCRE
MONICA
JOSEFINA ANAYA GALE
GALERAS (NUEVA GRANADA) SUCRE
ROBINSON
MIGUEL RUIZ GARRIDO
GALERAS (NUEVA GRANADA) SUCRE
FREDY ABRAHAM
NAIZZIR DIAZ
GUARANDA SUCRE
HANDERSON
ENRIQUE PEREZ MONTERROZA
LA UNION SUCRE
CARMEN MABEL
GOMEZ DIAZ
LOS PALMITOS SUCRE
RAFAEL DE
JESUS VERGARA PATERNINA
LOS PALMITOS SUCRE
CLAUDIA INES
TRECO PINEDA
MORROA SUCRE
JESUS ENRIQUE
SIERRA GUZMAN
MORROA SUCRE
NOEL CAMILO
LOPEZ SERMEÑOS
MORROA SUCRE
MARCELA DEL
CARMEN PEREZ CONTRERAS
PALMITO SUCRE
MARILSA DEL
CARMEN MADRID DE MONTES
SAMPUES SUCRE
ANTONIO JOSE
BARRIOS BERRIO
SAN BENITO ABAD SUCRE
CLAUDIA
MARCELA PEÑUELA HERNANDEZ
ALPUJARRA TOLIMA
JUAN MAURICIO
BULLA MENDEZ
ARMERO (GUAYABAL) TOLIMA
HECTOR HERNAN
CELY VARGAS
CAJAMARCA TOLIMA
JULIO CESAR
CHACON ORJUELA
CARMEN DE APICALA TOLIMA
DALADIER
GUTIERREZ MONTOYA
CASABIANCA TOLIMA
HERMINSO
OVIEDO AROCA
CHAPARRAL TOLIMA
JUAN EMILIO
GOMEZ GOMEZ
COELLO TOLIMA
LUIS FELIPE
CORONA MORALES
COELLO TOLIMA
DANI EDUARDO
CUMBE AROCA
COYAIMA TOLIMA
CARLOS JULIO
BOLIVAR RUBIANO
CUNDAY TOLIMA
JAIR RODRIGUEZ
SUATERNA
CUNDAY TOLIMA
ANTONIO
GONZALEZ MALAMBO
ESPINAL TOLIMA
JULIO CESAR
BECERRA URREGO
FALAN TOLIMA
CARLOS YARA
OROZCO
GUAMO TOLIMA
DANIEL
LEONARDO PRADA NUÑEZ
GUAMO TOLIMA
LUIS ADRIANO
DEVIA CASTILLO
HONDA TOLIMA
FLORINDA GODOY
PARRA
ICONONZO TOLIMA
SANDRA
PATRICIA GALLO MURILLO
ICONONZO TOLIMA
NILSON GOMEZ
GARZON
LIBANO TOLIMA
ALVARO
MAURICIO GRANADOS SANCHEZ
MARIQUITA TOLIMA
GUILLERMO
CECILIO ANGARITA GONZALEZ
MARIQUITA TOLIMA
LUIS EDUARDO
OROZCO CRUZ
MARIQUITA TOLIMA
ALEXANDER
DIMATE SANDINO
ORTEGA TOLIMA
ALIS YINETH
MENDEZ MONDRAGON
PALOCABILDO TOLIMA
ISMAEL PERDOMO
OVIEDO
RIOBLANCO TOLIMA
JOHN ORJUELA
SALCEDO
ROVIRA TOLIMA
JOSE NERI
LOZANO LUCUARA
SALDAÑA TOLIMA
PEDRO MARTIN
MONTAÑA ARGUELLO
SALDAÑA TOLIMA
MIGUEL ENRIQUE
OYUELA GARCIA
SAN LUIS TOLIMA
CARLOS ARTURO
CORTES RUBIO
SANTA ISABEL TOLIMA
LUIS CASAS
CASTAÑEDA
VENADILLO TOLIMA
OSCAR ESPITIA
CUBIDES
VENADILLO TOLIMA
DIANA PATRICIA
CARDONA OSORIO
VILLAHERMOSA TOLIMA
JOSE DAVID
FLOREZ LOPEZ
VILLAHERMOSA TOLIMA
JHON ROMAIRO
BEDOYA ARDILA
ALCALA VALLE
JUAN CARLOS
LOPEZ ABAHONZA
ALCALA VALLE
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
TABIMA TRUJILLO
ANDALUCIA VALLE
JONASES LOPEZ
ROMAN
ANSERMANUEVO VALLE
MILTON FABIAN
SANCHEZ BUSTAMANTE
ANSERMANUEVO VALLE
JOSE CLARETH
FORERO GRAJALES
ARGELIA VALLE
UBERNEY DIAZ
GRAJALES
ARGELIA VALLE
WILSON VANEGAS
VILLA
ARGELIA VALLE
MARCO TULIO
RESTREPO
BOLIVAR VALLE
JAIRO IBAÑEZ
RAMIREZ
BUENAVENTURA VALLE
RICARDO
ALEXANDER BONILLA SINISTERRA
BUENAVENTURA VALLE
JOSE ELNER
GONZALEZ AZCARATE
BUGA VALLE
JUAN CARLOS
IZQUIERDO CASTRILLON
BUGALAGRANDE VALLE
NICOLE TATIANA
TAMAYO VICTORIA
BUGALAGRANDE VALLE
ALEXANDER
AGUDELO MONTOYA
CAICEDONIA VALLE
CARLOS ANDRES
ARIAS RUEDA
CALI VALLE
HENRY PELAEZ
CIFUENTES
CALI VALLE
TANIA
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
CALI VALLE
LUIS HORACIO
CEBALLOS ARIAS
CALIMA (DARIEN) VALLE
JOSE LUIS
PORTILLA HENAO
CANDELARIA VALLE
CAMILO ANDRES
CASTILLO GUTIERREZ
CARTAGO VALLE
LEONARDO
GIULIANO ARBOLEDA LOPEZ
CARTAGO VALLE
YANETH
ALEXANDRA QUINTERO HERRERA
CARTAGO VALLE
YURI HERNANDO
DELGADO CORTES
CARTAGO VALLE
ALBERNEY ARIAS
GOMEZ
DAGUA VALLE
KAROL
VILLAREJO
DAGUA VALLE
YOLANDA ROMERO
MILLAN
DAGUA VALLE
CARLOS EMILIO
GRISALES GARZON
EL AGUILA VALLE
ALBEIRO
RAMIREZ GOMEZ
EL CAIRO VALLE
MANUEL
SALVADOR MONTOYA RAMIREZ
EL CAIRO VALLE
CESAR TULIO
MARTINEZ PRADO
EL CERRITO VALLE
EDIER HERNAN
CUARAN PAPAMIJA
EL CERRITO VALLE
EDWIN GERMAN
BENAVIDES RICAURTE
EL CERRITO VALLE
JUAN MANUEL
GARCIA PEREA
EL DOVIO VALLE
LUIS HERNANDO
CARDONA CARMONA
EL DOVIO VALLE
LUZ AMPARO
AGUDELO RUIZ
EL DOVIO VALLE
ROBINSON
LONDOÑO CARDONA
EL DOVIO VALLE
DIANA LORENA
MINA PONTON
FLORIDA VALLE
ERMERSON
ANTONIO MONTAÑO RENGIFO
FLORIDA VALLE
JULIAN DAVID
VARELA CEBALLOS
FLORIDA VALLE
JESUS HERNEY
PLAZA RODRIGUEZ
GINEBRA VALLE
JULIAN SOREL
TRIANA REYES
GINEBRA VALLE
STEVEN ROJAS
VALENCIA
GINEBRA VALLE
LUIS EDUARDO
PLAZA ROJAS
GUACARI VALLE
WILLIAM ANGULO
PLAZA
GUACARI VALLE
JHON BRAINER
MORENO CARABALI
JAMUNDI VALLE
JHON EDUARD
TRUJILLO LARRAHONDO
JAMUNDI VALLE
ALVARO AGUSTIN
PARRA RODAS
LA CUMBRE VALLE
ELIANA FLOREZ
GRANDA
LA CUMBRE VALLE
LADY DAYAN
VEGA RIVAS
LA CUMBRE VALLE
MARTHA EULALIA
ZUÑIGA DAZA
LA CUMBRE VALLE
ABDON MAURICIO
PINZON MEDINA
LA UNION VALLE
LUIS ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ RIOS
LA UNION VALLE
JOSE OTONIEL
SOTO MEJIA
LA VICTORIA VALLE
JUVELIEL
GALEANO MILLAN
LA VICTORIA VALLE
ANDRES
FERNANDO CUERVO OREJUELA
PALMIRA VALLE
ANTONIO JOSE
OCHOA BETANCOURT
PALMIRA VALLE
ARLEX
SINISTERRA ALBORNOZ
PALMIRA VALLE
FABIAN FELIPE
TABORDA TORRES
PALMIRA VALLE
INGRID LORENA
FLOREZ CAICEDO
PALMIRA VALLE
JOHN FREIMAN
GRANADA
PALMIRA VALLE
JOSE ARCESIO
LOPEZ GONZALEZ
PALMIRA VALLE
OSCAR ARMANDO
TRUJILLO TRUJILLO
PALMIRA VALLE
DIEGO FERNANDO
MEJIA RESTREPO
PRADERA VALLE
JOSE FHANOR
FIGUEROA CORREA
PRADERA VALLE
DIEGO FABIAN
CASTILLO QUINTERO
RESTREPO VALLE
JOSE ALDEMAR
RAMIREZ
RIOFRIO VALLE
JULIAN
BOHORQUEZ FRANCO
RIOFRIO VALLE
EDWIN CESAR
LOPEZ CASTELLANOS
ROLDANILLO VALLE
HECTOR FABIO
VARELA JARAMILLO
ROLDANILLO VALLE
LUZ STELLA
VINASCO VILLAFAÑE
ROLDANILLO VALLE
SANDRA YANETH
GOMEZ GARCIA
ROLDANILLO VALLE
MANUEL TIBERIO
CARVAJAL OSPINA
SAN PEDRO VALLE
RAMON ZUÑIGA
BOCANEGRA
SAN PEDRO VALLE
HERNANDO
VASQUEZ VASQUEZ
SEVILLA VALLE
JHON EDUARD
OSORIO LONDOÑO
SEVILLA VALLE
ALFARO CARDONA
NARVAEZ
TRUJILLO VALLE
OVER ANTONIO
CORREA RONCANCIO
TRUJILLO VALLE
CONSUELO
CIFUENTES SANCHEZ
TULUA VALLE
JAVIER
JARAMILLO GIRALDO
TULUA VALLE
ROBINSON
RENGIFO RODRIGUEZ
TULUA VALLE
SULAY CORDOBA
RANGEL
TULUA VALLE
JOSE ALBEIRO
GALVIS PELAEZ
ULLOA VALLE
WILINTON
PALACIO URREA
ULLOA VALLE
JUAN CAMILO
HERRERA GARCES
VERSALLES VALLE
JULIO MARIO
BUITRAGO TANGARIFE
VERSALLES VALLE
OCTAVIO
GIRALDO GARCIA
VERSALLES VALLE
CARLOS ANDRES
OLAVE COLLAZOS
VIJES VALLE
JUAN SEBASTIAN
VALENS SANCHEZ
YOTOCO VALLE
ODAIN JOSE
PAYAN GOMEZ
YOTOCO VALLE
ROBERT ADRIAN
RAMIREZ MONTILLA
YOTOCO VALLE
SANDRA LORENA
ESCOBAR LONDOÑO
YOTOCO VALLE
DIEGO PARRA
ZULUAGA
YUMBO VALLE
EDGAR
ALEXANDER RUIZ GARCIA
YUMBO VALLE
LUIS ALBERTO
HENAO GALLARDO
ZARZAL VALLE
YINA JIMENA
VALENCIA VALENCIA
ZARZAL VALLE
WILIAM DE
JESUS VEGA VASQUEZ
ANZA ANTIOQUIA
JUAN GUILLERMO
GARCIA CORREA
ITUANGO ANTIOQUIA
JUAN GUILLERMO
ANGEL FRANCO
REMEDIOS ANTIOQUIA
LUIS HERNANDO
CHAVARRIA TAPIAS
SAN ANDRES ANTIOQUIA
SEBASTIAN
ZABALA ARISTIZABAL
TOLEDO ANTIOQUIA
ROBERT ALFREDY
RAMIREZ VALLE
URAMITA ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS ANDRES
TORRES ARIAS
YALI ANTIOQUIA
JOSE EDILBERTO
ARDILA BELEÑO
BARRANCO DE LOBA BOLIVAR
WILDER RAFAEL
JIMENEZ SOLANO
CLEMENCIA BOLIVAR
JAISON SALAS
INDABURO
MONTECRISTO BOLIVAR
ROLANDO ROJAS
BALDOVINO
MONTECRISTO BOLIVAR
JULIO DAVID
VILLA MATOS
SAN ESTANISLAO BOLIVAR
AMIN ANTONIO
CENTENO ACUÑA
TIQUISIO (PTO. RICO) BOLIVAR
ANASTACIO
TAFUR BARRIOS
TIQUISIO (PTO. RICO) BOLIVAR
OSCAR DAVID
NAVARRO NARVAEZ
TIQUISIO (PTO. RICO) BOLIVAR
NELSON JOSE
BURITICA ESPINAL
EL DORADO META
BENITO RAMIREZ
PEREZ
BUCARASICA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JOCELYN
FABIANA LARGO PEÑA
HERRAN NORTE DE SANTANDER
REMIGIO
BALLESTEROS
HERRAN NORTE DE SANTANDER
FREDY QUINTERO
QUINTANILLA
BARICHARA SANTANDER
LUIS ENRIQUE
CACERES CORDERO
CONCEPCION SANTANDER
MARCO ANTONIO
AGUILAR RUIZ
EL PEÑON SANTANDER
JULIAN ALBERTO
QUIROGA
JESUS MARIA SANTANDER
PEDRO LUIS
MEJIA VASQUEZ
AMALFI ANTIOQUIA
MIGUEL ANGEL
BECERRA SALAZAR
PELAYA CESAR
WALTER ANDRES
DIAZ RAMOS
EL GUAMO BOLIVAR
ANA MIRLENA
MERCADO LANDERO
MAHATES BOLIVAR
BERTHA OMAIRA
HENAO ALVAREZ
ABEJORRAL ANTIOQUIA
HENRRY FABIAN
VALENCIA SALAS
LURUACO ATLANTICO
ALEJANDRO DE
JESUS PACHECO OSPINO
MANATI ATLANTICO
HUMBERTO DE
JESUS MEDINA TORRES
SOPETRAN ANTIOQUIA
SAMUEL ADOLFO
RODRIGUEZ PAREJO
BARANOA ATLANTICO
HEIDY MARIA
BARRERA VERGARA
BARRANQUILLA ATLANTICO
DAVID RICARDO
FABREGAS ARAUJO
MALAMBO ATLANTICO
EDUARD ANTONIO
TORRES ALTAMAR
MALAMBO ATLANTICO
MARIA
AUXILIADORA CASTRO GUTIERREZ
MALAMBO ATLANTICO
JABID ROBLES
GONZALEZ
PIOJO ATLANTICO
ERNESTO RAFAEL
MORALES ROMERO
PONEDERA ATLANTICO
ALEJANDRO
MARIO AHUMADA TAMARA
PUERTO COLOMBIA ATLANTICO
JOHON JAIRO
OLMOS NAVARRO
SABANALARGA ATLANTICO
YOLIS MAUDI
FONSECA ALTAMAR
SANTA LUCIA ATLANTICO
LUIS CARLOS
RIQUET ALEMAN
SOLEDAD ATLANTICO
MARCOS MIGUEL
FLORIAN BARRIOS
SOLEDAD ATLANTICO
EDITH YANETH
CALVO OSPINO
SUAN ATLANTICO
JESUS DEL
CARMEN GUERRERO BUSTAMANTE
SUAN ATLANTICO
AMADA CATALINA
BUELVAS GUERRERO
ARROYO HONDO BOLIVAR
JAIME ELJAIEK
BARRAZA
CALAMAR BOLIVAR
CESAR AUGUSTO
PION GONZALEZ
CARTAGENA BOLIVAR
MANUEL
SALVADOR MARTINEZ MIRANDA
HATILLO DE LOBA BOLIVAR
RUTH MARINA
ARIAS GUDIÑO
HATILLO DE LOBA BOLIVAR
LUIS EDUARDO
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
MARGARITA BOLIVAR
ELBER CHACON
SAENZ
MOMPOS BOLIVAR
JABITH ENRIQUE
PADILLA CARO
MONTECRISTO BOLIVAR
ALVARO
ARENILLA MORA
PINILLOS BOLIVAR
YHONNY ARTURO
NAVARRO HERNANDEZ
PINILLOS BOLIVAR
CEJER
MONTECINO VEGA
REGIDOR BOLIVAR
EVENCIO ARAQUE
GARCIA
RIOVIEJO BOLIVAR
CARLOS MARIO
PUERTA ROA
SAN ESTANISLAO BOLIVAR
WILFRIDO PEREZ
TERRAZA
SAN FERNANDO BOLIVAR
DAIRO LUIS
ARROYO GUZMAN
SAN JACINTO BOLIVAR
WIDERMAN
OSORIO JULIO
SAN JACINTO DEL CAUCA BOLIVAR
JAIME LUIS
PATRON MELENDEZ
SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO BOLIVAR
LUIS ENRIQUE
CARO PIMIENTA
SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO BOLIVAR
ASMARIS
BENITEZ ROJAS
SAN MARTIN DE LOBA BOLIVAR
BEATRIZ ELENA
CABARCAS RAMIREZ
SANTA CATALINA BOLIVAR
ALBA ELENA
TORRES DIAZ
SIMITI BOLIVAR
LUIS EDUARDO
LOPEZ LOPEZ
SIMITI BOLIVAR
IVAN DARIO
MEDRANO TORRES
TALAIGUA NUEVO BOLIVAR
ARMIN DE JESUS
RICO AMARIS
TIQUISIO (PTO. RICO) BOLIVAR
MAIRA MILENA
MORENO PEREZ
TURBANA BOLIVAR
JESUS RICAURTE
SAMBONI HIDALGO
BOLIVAR CAUCA
NARCIO GUAMPE
CAMPO
EL TAMBO CAUCA
REINALDO
CUETETUCO SILVA
PAEZ (BELALCAZAR) CAUCA
JOSE NIRAY
CASTRO PEREZ
PIENDAMO CAUCA
JAVIER HERNAN
AVIRAMA BOLAÑOS
PURACE (COCONUCO) CAUCA
GLADIS LUCENA
CALVACHE BURBANO
SANTA ROSA CAUCA
WILLIAM
FAJARDO MINA
SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO CAUCA
MILTON HENRY
DIAZ FERNANDEZ
TIMBIO CAUCA
YONEFY
ARTUNDUAGA MORENO
TIMBIO CAUCA
BLADIMIR
PLACIDES LASSO
VILLA RICA CAUCA
CANDELARIA
PAOLA ARZUAGA CORONEL
BECERRIL CESAR
URBANO JOSE
CHARRIS JIMENEZ
BOSCONIA CESAR
HATIEN QUIROZ
CAICEDO
CURUMANI CESAR
LUIS ANGEL
BAUTE QUIROZ
PAILITAS CESAR
GERMAN
QUINONEZ VALERO
SAN MARTIN CESAR
ADEL GUERRA
HOYOS
TAMALAMEQUE CESAR
MARTHA ISABEL
MANZANO MANZANO
TAMALAMEQUE CESAR
JORGE ARMANDO
DAZA LOBO
VALLEDUPAR CESAR
CARLOS ARROLLO
LONDOÑO
ALTO BAUDO (PIE DE PATO) CHOCO
TORIBIO
CORDOBA SERNA
ATRATO (YUTO) CHOCO
DIGNA ZULEIMA
SALAZAR MORENO
BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) CHOCO
ADOLFO ROMAÑA
PALACIOS
BOJAYA (BELLAVISTA) CHOCO
JHON JAIR
MOSQUERA MOSQUERA
CERTEGUI CHOCO
JOSE VICENTE
URAN GIRALDO
EL CARMEN CHOCO
RAMIRO DE
JESUS CASTAÑEDA RESTREPO
EL CARMEN CHOCO
ARLEIDA COPETE
MACHADO
LLORO CHOCO
OTONIEL CUESTA
PALACIOS
LLORO CHOCO
NEVER WILMER
SALAZAR TOBAR
UNGUIA CHOCO
CARLOS ARTURO
ZUÑIGA RODRIGUEZ
AYAPEL CORDOBA
CARLOS MARIO
ZULUAGA ZULUAGA
AYAPEL CORDOBA
MANUEL DEL
CRISTO MENDOZA FABRA
AYAPEL CORDOBA
CALIXTO ANDRES
ACOSTA MARTINEZ
BUENAVISTA CORDOBA
DAVID JORGE
MARQUEZ CHEGNE
BUENAVISTA CORDOBA
MARIA MARCELA
BARVA BARRERA
BUENAVISTA CORDOBA
AURI MIGUEL
RAMOS TORRES
CIENAGA DE ORO CORDOBA
FELIBERTO
SEGUNDO SAENZ SIERRA
CIENAGA DE ORO CORDOBA
JAIME ANTONIO
LOPEZ RAMOS
LORICA CORDOBA
MIGUEL ANGEL
BENEDETTI NUÑEZ
LORICA CORDOBA
RUBEN DARIO
VEGA HERNANDEZ
LORICA CORDOBA
ARDILA
ESTEBANA SUAREZ ORTIZ
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
ARMANDO
FRANCISCO DIAZ SALAZAR
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
FREDY MANUEL
POLO SANCHEZ
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
JAIME LUIS
GAVIRIA MOLINA
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
MARTHA CECILIA
VILLADIEGO COGOLLO
LOS CORDOBAS CORDOBA
GILMA ROSA
CUMPLIDO MERLANO
MOMIL CORDOBA
EMILIO ENRIQUE
MENDOZA JEREZ
MONTELIBANO CORDOBA
ENRRY GERMAN
SANCHEZ SUAREZ
MONTELIBANO CORDOBA
CARLOS ALBERTO
ZAPATA
MONTERIA CORDOBA
HENRY MANUEL
ESTRADA ACOSTA
PUERTO ESCONDIDO CORDOBA
JORGE ELIECER
FUENTES HERNANDEZ
PUERTO ESCONDIDO CORDOBA
SAUL ANTONIO
NIEVES HOYOS
PURISIMA CORDOBA
MARIA DEL
ROSARIO PEREZ ARROYO
SAN CARLOS CORDOBA
YENY ALEXANDRA
MEJIA RUBIO
SAN CARLOS CORDOBA
DENIS ORTENCIA
MONTALVO OVIEDO
SAN PELAYO CORDOBA
OSCAR JOSE
PEREZ ALVAREZ
FONSECA LA GUAJIRA
JOSE ALFREDO
CUELLO MEJIA
SAN JUAN DEL CESAR LA GUAJIRA
SILVIO DE
JESUS RUMBO BARROS
URUMITA LA GUAJIRA
NIVALDO
ALBERTO CABALLERO RUIZ
ALGARROBO MAGDALENA
ALDYZ EDORITA
DE LA ROSA MARIMON
ARACATACA MAGDALENA
LEITER SALGADO
PACHECO
ARACATACA MAGDALENA
MILTON MACKEY
MENDOZA MONTES
ARIGUANI (EL DIFICIL) MAGDALENA
YEIMER YESID
ESCORCIA BOLAÑO
CHIVOLO MAGDALENA
JAQUELINE
FABIOLA MARIN AYA
CIENAGA MAGDALENA
MARCOS TULIO
SANTODOMINGO BARRIOS
EL PIÑON MAGDALENA
LUIS BERNEL
CHINCHILLA GAITAN
FUNDACION MAGDALENA
ALEXANDER
BARROS PEREZ
GUAMAL MAGDALENA
ADALBERTO
GREGORIO RAMOS OLAYA
PLATO MAGDALENA
ALEXANDER
AGUILAR DIAZ
SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO MAGDALENA
RAMIRO ANTONIO
GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ
SITIONUEVO MAGDALENA
JUAN DAVID
NUÑEZ DE LEON
TENERIFE MAGDALENA
JOSE VICENTE
ISAZA ARIZA
ZAPAYAN MAGDALENA
LILIANA
MERCEDES ANAYA BARBOSA
ZAPAYAN MAGDALENA
LILIANA
MARCELA BAQUERO TORRES
ACACIAS META
WILMER ORLANDO
CARVAJAL OLAYA
ACACIAS META
ORLANDO RUIZ
CALDERON
BARRANCA DE UPIA META
MOISES ROJAS
VILLAMIZAR
ARBOLEDAS NORTE DE SANTANDER
GUILLERMO LEON
BAEZ
CUCUTA NORTE DE SANTANDER
FERNANDO ORTIZ
GUERRERO
EL CARMEN NORTE DE SANTANDER
YARLENE FLOREZ
JULIO
EL CARMEN NORTE DE SANTANDER
LEONARDO
GONZALEZ CAMPERO
BARRANCABERMEJA SANTANDER
CLAUDIA POVEDA
ALFONZO
CHARALA SANTANDER
YURLEY DAYANNA
PARDO GALEANO
EL PEÑON SANTANDER
JULIAN ANDRES
FONSECA BERMUDEZ
PIEDECUESTA SANTANDER
JAIME CARDENAS
APARICIO
SAN VICENTE DE CHUCURI SANTANDER
LUCY YASBLEID
ANGULO CADENA
SUAITA SANTANDER
XIOMI NATHALIA
OCHOA GUERRERO
SURATA SANTANDER
DAYANA MARIA
VERGARA RICARDO
CAIMITO SUCRE
YONIS MANUEL
RIVERA CARDENAS
CAIMITO SUCRE
HENRY RAFAEL
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
COLOSO (RICAURTE) SUCRE
SORAIDA
MARQUEZ LOPEZ
COVEÑAS SUCRE
ARMANDO DEL
CRISTO ARIAS ORTEGA
EL ROBLE SUCRE
CIRIA ELENA
CORTINEZ MORIS
GALERAS (NUEVA GRANADA) SUCRE
LUZ DAMARIS
DIAZ CALDERA
LA UNION SUCRE
PAOLA ANDREA
TOUS BERTEL
SAMPUES SUCRE
VILMA ELENA
ALVAREZ REYES
SAMPUES SUCRE
GILBERTO URREA
OTALORA
ALPUJARRA TOLIMA
ANDRES FELIPE
URUEÑA ARAMENDIZ
ALVARADO TOLIMA
MAYERLY GUZMAN
ZAMBRANO
ALVARADO TOLIMA
LUIS ARNULFO
ESPITIA HERNANDEZ
ANZOATEGUI TOLIMA
DERLY MILENA
GONZALEZ OSORIO
ARMERO (GUAYABAL) TOLIMA
LUCENY AVILEZ
ROJAS
ATACO TOLIMA
JOSE ALPIDIO
ESCOBAR ARBELAEZ
CASABIANCA TOLIMA
MANUEL GARZON
CARDONA
CASABIANCA TOLIMA
ELISA ESTEBANA
ARRIETA PORTILLO
CUNDAY TOLIMA
JORGE ANDRES
RAMIREZ PRIETO
FLANDES TOLIMA
HERNAN DAVID
DEVIA
HONDA TOLIMA
JOSE MANUEL
LEON VASQUEZ
ICONONZO TOLIMA
JUAN CARLOS
ROBAYO BARRIOS
ICONONZO TOLIMA
JOHN GIOVANNI
NARANJO MORENO
LERIDA TOLIMA
LUZ STELLA
FLORIAN ORTIZ
LERIDA TOLIMA
HARBEY GIRALDO
CORTES
MELGAR TOLIMA
ANA CLARA
CHAGUALA PEÑA
ORTEGA TOLIMA
LUIS ALFREDO
LUNA MENDOZA
ORTEGA TOLIMA
ALFONSO
BOCANEGRA ANDRADE
PURIFICACION TOLIMA
LYDA JINETH
TOVAR ROMERO
PURIFICACION TOLIMA
DIOGENES ORTIZ
CAICEDO
RIOBLANCO TOLIMA
JOSE DAVID
SANCHEZ AVENDAÑO
ROVIRA TOLIMA
FREDY SALAS
ARROYAVE
SAN ANTONIO TOLIMA
MILTON ROJAS
MURILLO
SAN LUIS TOLIMA
CINDY NATALIA
SIERRA ARENAS
VILLAHERMOSA TOLIMA
LEIDY MARCELA
MONTENEGRO VILLARRAGA
VILLARRICA TOLIMA
MANUEL ENRIQUE
MORENO RODRIGUEZ
VILLARRICA TOLIMA
LUCIO ELIAS
SANCHEZ PACHECO
ABREGO NORTE DE SANTANDER
JUAN CARLOS
JAIMES ARDILA
ARBOLEDAS NORTE DE SANTANDER
ANA MILENA
FLOREZ RONDON
CHITAGA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JAIRO RIVERA
CELIS
CHITAGA NORTE DE SANTANDER
JUAN JOSE DIAZ
ZABALA
DURANIA NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUIS ALFREDO
PEREZ
EL CARMEN NORTE DE SANTANDER
JESUS IVAN
MOLINA PEÑALOZA
EL ZULIA NORTE DE SANTANDER
MIGUEL ROBERTO
ORTIZ GUERRERO
LA PLAYA NORTE DE SANTANDER
WILMER ANTONIO
TORRES QUINTERO
SAN CAYETANO NORTE DE SANTANDER
ALBA ESTELA
MENESES MORA
TOLEDO NORTE DE SANTANDER
LUZ MARY PARRA
PEREZ
TOLEDO NORTE DE SANTANDER
DIANA OMAHIRA
BUENHABER ORTIZ
VILLA CARO NORTE DE SANTANDER
ALBERTO
SANCHEZ ORTIZ
AGUADA SANTANDER
FLOR ALBA
TIRADO AMADO
AGUADA SANTANDER
JULVIO RICO
CHAPARRO
ARATOCA SANTANDER
MAURICIO
SANCHEZ RUEDA
ARATOCA SANTANDER
MARISOL ROCHA
ARIZA
BARBOSA SANTANDER
ELISA ARDILA
BUENAHORA
BARICHARA SANTANDER
GONZALO
SERRANO QUESADA
BETULIA SANTANDER
JEIVER BASTO
GARCIA
CARCASI SANTANDER
JOSE OMAR
PORRAS PARRA
CHARALA SANTANDER
RITO ANTONIO
SANCHEZ GUERRERO
CHARTA SANTANDER
CRISTIAN
CAMILO CAMACHO FRANCO
CIMITARRA SANTANDER
LUIS ALCIDES
AYALA LOPEZ
ENCINO SANTANDER
MARLENE RINCON
PRADA
FLORIDABLANCA SANTANDER
ZULHEMAIDA
QUIROGA SUAREZ
GAMBITA SANTANDER
HERNEY ANTONIO
URREGO BUITRAGO
GUACA SANTANDER
GUILLERMO
JACINTO CALDERON SANCHEZ
GUADALUPE SANTANDER
EDRAS
SARMIENTO GONZALEZ
JORDAN SANTANDER
LUIS FELIPE
DELGADO APARICIO
JORDAN SANTANDER
LEONARDO
ALMANZAR FLOREZ
LA PAZ SANTANDER
WILLIAM CAÑAS
VELASCO
LA PAZ SANTANDER
GIL ROBERTO
ROJAS VILLAMIL
LANDAZURI SANTANDER
WILLIAM
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ GARCIA
LEBRIJA SANTANDER
ANTONIO
JACINTO SUAREZ SANDOVAL
MALAGA SANTANDER
LUIS EDUARDO
RINCON CALA
PALMAR SANTANDER
MARTHA DELGADO
MONSALVE
PALMAR SANTANDER
HEVER NIÑO
BARRERA
PARAMO SANTANDER
FREDY
ALEXANDER QUINTERO BARAJAS
SAN ANDRES SANTANDER
RAMIRO REYES
DIAZ
SAN MIGUEL SANTANDER
JOSE ALEXIS
RODRIGUEZ AVILA
VELEZ SANTANDER
HECTOR ARDILA
JAIMES
VILLANUEVA SANTANDER
LUIS DANIEL
GOMEZ DIAZ
VILLANUEVA SANTANDER
GUSTAVO ADOLFO
IBARBO ALVAREZ
AMALFI ANTIOQUIA
JULIAN DAVID
BERMUDEZ PEREZ
AMALFI ANTIOQUIA
GABRIELA
ESCOBAR CADAVID
ANDES ANTIOQUIA
PEDRO JOSE
CARDONA PAREJA
ANDES ANTIOQUIA
ALBERTO ZAPATA
RODRIGUEZ
ANTIOQUIA ANTIOQUIA
LUZ STELLA
QUIROGA GONZALEZ
ARBOLETES ANTIOQUIA
ALEX DANILO
BUITRAGO FRANCO
BARBOSA ANTIOQUIA
JHON DAIRO
CUARTAS CASTRILLON
BARBOSA ANTIOQUIA
ANIBAL DARIO
QUINTERO ESCOBAR
CALDAS ANTIOQUIA
JOSE IGNACIO
BEDOYA JIMENEZ
CAÑASGORDAS ANTIOQUIA
MARTIN ANGULO
OLIVERO
CAUCASIA ANTIOQUIA
DEMETRIO
BLANDON DURANGO
CHIGORODO ANTIOQUIA
DUVERNEY CANO
VELEZ
CONCORDIA ANTIOQUIA
HAMER HALLEY
PEREZ RUEDA
COPACABANA ANTIOQUIA
DANIEL EDUARDO
RODRIGUEZ BORJA
DABEIBA ANTIOQUIA
JAIRO ALONSO
MACIAS BERRIO
DON MATIAS ANTIOQUIA
JUAN CAMILO
MADRID LOPEZ
DON MATIAS ANTIOQUIA
LEANDRO POSADA
CASTAÑO
DON MATIAS ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS MARIO
ZAPATA MARIN
FREDONIA ANTIOQUIA
ZANDRA MARIA
SANCHEZ MORALES
FREDONIA ANTIOQUIA
JUDITH HERRERA
MORENO
FRONTINO ANTIOQUIA
WILLIAM DE
JESUS CORREA AVENDAÑO
HELICONIA ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS ARTURO
JARAMILLO JARAMILLO
JARDIN ANTIOQUIA
NORIEL TOBON
TOBON
LA CEJA ANTIOQUIA
DIOGENES
MARTINEZ SOTELO
NECOCLI ANTIOQUIA
BEDY YANSELLY
SEPULVEDA GOMEZ
OLAYA ANTIOQUIA
FABIO DE JESUS
TAMAYO URREGO
REMEDIOS ANTIOQUIA
LADY JOHANA
BAENA AGUIRRE
RIONEGRO ANTIOQUIA
EVERSIO PAJARO
MEDRANO
SAN JUAN DE URABA ANTIOQUIA
LUIS MARIA
VELASQUEZ HERNANDEZ
SAN PEDRO DE URABA ANTIOQUIA
WILMAN
ALEXANDER CARDONA GARCIA
SAN VICENTE ANTIOQUIA
CARLOS ARTURO
GOMEZ PRECIADO
SANTA ROSA DE OSOS ANTIOQUIA
RAUL ANTONIO
PUERTA OSPINA
SANTA ROSA DE OSOS ANTIOQUIA
JUAN MANUEL
BUSTAMANTE VASQUEZ
SANTO DOMINGO ANTIOQUIA
WILMAR
ALEXANDER VALENCIA JIMENEZ
SANTO DOMINGO ANTIOQUIA
JOHN FELIPE
ZULUAGA GIRALDO
SANTUARIO ANTIOQUIA
LUIS FERNANDO
CATAÑO MORALES
SEGOVIA ANTIOQUIA
LEO JAIR
TABORDA LOPEZ
TITIRIBI ANTIOQUIA
DIANA ISABEL
VALENCIA LOPERA
VALDIVIA ANTIOQUIA
GLORIA MERY
ALVAREZ TRUJILLO
VALPARAISO ANTIOQUIA
ALBERTO GOMEZ
MURILLO
ARBOLETES ANTIOQUIA
ASTRID JANNETH
QUIROS COLORADO
CALDAS ANTIOQUIA
JUAN CARLOS
HERRERA DIAZ
COPACABANA ANTIOQUIA
GLADYS CECILIA
RESTREPO VARGAS
EBEJICO ANTIOQUIA
EDWIN DE JESUS
SINIGUI RAMIREZ
FRONTINO ANTIOQUIA
ALBA NELLY
CAÑAVERAL LOPEZ
GIRARDOTA ANTIOQUIA
JUAN GUILLERMO
MESA
HISPANIA ANTIOQUIA
JAVIER ELIAS
MORENO MORA
ITUANGO ANTIOQUIA
FREDDY ANTONIO
BERRIO ZAPATA
JERICO ANTIOQUIA
ANDRES FELIPE
RUIZ ORREGO
LA ESTRELLA ANTIOQUIA
LUIS CARLOS
HERNANDEZ CASTRO
MEDELLIN ANTIOQUIA
LUIS ALFONSO
GIRALDO SANCHEZ
NARIÑO ANTIOQUIA
YAMID ADRIAN
AGUDELO MEJIA
PUERTO BERRIO ANTIOQUIA
NORBERTO
WILLIAM RAMIREZ CALLE
RETIRO ANTIOQUIA
SERGIO IVAN
SALAZAR OCAMPO
SANTUARIO ANTIOQUIA
RAMON GENARO
RESTREPO GONZALEZ
ANDES ANTIOQUIA
LEONARDO
TRILLOS TORRES
SAN DIEGO CESAR
PEDRO VICENTE
CORZO PRIETO
CAPITANEJO SANTANDER
SOLEDAD SILVA
RICO
JORDAN SANTANDER
JESUS ANTONIO
RONCANCIO OVALLE
PUENTE NACIONAL SANTANDER
HIPOLITO
SANCHEZ
SIMACOTA SANTANDER
OMAR DE JESUS
GONZALEZ GALEANO
AMALFI ANTIOQUIA
ALVEIRO DE
JESUS MORA TABORDA
ANDES ANTIOQUIA
DANIELA
RESTREPO GAVIRIA
BRICEÑO ANTIOQUIA
DENIS YOBANI
SIERRA MEJIA
EL BAGRE ANTIOQUIA
EDWIN CARLOS
SAITAMO DOVIAMA
MURINDO ANTIOQUIA
JUAN SEBASTIAN
FRANCO CATAÑO
SAN ROQUE ANTIOQUIA
BERNARDO
ANTONIO QUEVEDO ARRIETA
ZARAGOZA ANTIOQUIA
JOSE VICENTE
GRACIAS PARRAO
NUEVA GRANADA MAGDALENA
AGRIPINA
ESTRADA RODRIGUEZ
MORALES BOLIVAR
NALCY ESTHER
AMOR NARVAEZ
SOPLAVIENTO BOLIVAR
ANGELA ELENA
RAMOS MATIAS
SAN JUANITO META
ARNET DEL
CARMEN GUTIERREZ WILCHES
SAN PEDRO DE URABA ANTIOQUIA
JULIAN ARBEY
HENAO BEDOYA
SAN VICENTE ANTIOQUIA
JOSE FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ LOZANO
CHIGORODO ANTIOQUIA
JUAN DANIEL
HERNANDEZ SEPULVEDA
DABEIBA ANTIOQUIA
SEBASTIAN
OROZCO SALAZAR
NARIÑO ANTIOQUIA
NELCY FLOREZ
ROMERO
NOROSI BOLIVAR
DANI FERNEY
LINARES OSPINA
RESTREPO META
ALBERTO ACOSTA
BAEZ
SAN CARLOS DE GUAROA META
ADUMAR FARFAN
MARTINEZ
VISTA HERMOSA META
LUZ ESTELA
CHAVERRA CASTAÑO
CAUCASIA ANTIOQUIA
WILSON
PALLARES CAMPOS
AGUSTIN CODAZZI CESAR
EUTIMIO DAVILA
MANCILLA
CHIMICHAGUA CESAR
EDIN MENDOZA
FELIZZOLA
GAMARRA CESAR
NAFER JIMENEZ
GOMEZ
GAMARRA CESAR
ANDERSON
MIGUEL BALLESTEROS MUEGUES
MANAURE BALCON DEL CESAR (MANA CESAR
EUCLIDES
CHINCHILLA CHINCHILLA
RIO DE ORO CESAR
WILSON JAVIER
SUATERNA PEÑA
LA BELLEZA SANTANDER
ABEL ANTONIO
PATERNINA OROZCO
ARROYO HONDO BOLIVAR
MARIA NELLY
BECERRA CARVALHO
LETICIA AMAZONAS
BENJAMIN LEON
PURICHO
PUERTO NARIÑO AMAZONAS
CHARLIE
ABELINO RIVAS
PUERTO NARIÑO AMAZONAS
VEDER ALFONSO
ESCOBAR JARABA
CAUCASIA ANTIOQUIA
DRA ALCIRA
SANDOVAL
SOLEDAD ATLANTICO
SERGIO ANDRES
PULGAR PARADA
SOLEDAD ATLANTICO
JOSE ANGEL
SILVA
EL PEÑON BOLIVAR
ROBINSON
FERNANDEZ ASTORGA
HATILLO DE LOBA BOLIVAR
FRAIVER
HERNANDO CALDERON PERILLA
ALMEIDA BOYACA
JAIRO ELIECER
GONZALEZ ALGARRA
ALMEIDA BOYACA
ALBEIRO
ARMANDO CEPEDA CEPEDA
AQUITANIA (PUEBLOVIEJO) BOYACA
IVAN ALIRIO
ALBA
ARCABUCO BOYACA
CRISTIAN DAVID
NIÑO DIAZ
BERBEO BOYACA
MIYER JOSE
VARGAS CONTRERAS
BERBEO BOYACA
WILLMAN CORREA
CARDENAS
BETEITIVA BOYACA
JAIRO ENRIQUE
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
BOYACA BOYACA
JOSE PARMENIO
IBAÑEZ MERCHAN
BOYACA BOYACA
DIGMAN ANCEL
ROJAS RODRIGUEZ
BUENAVISTA BOYACA
MILTON ARTURO
VALBUENA
BUENAVISTA BOYACA
DANIEL
HUMBERTO CORTES ORTIZ
CALDAS BOYACA
JAVIER
ALEXANDER RAMIREZ BRICEÑO
CAMPOHERMOSO BOYACA
GERMAN DARIO
SANABRIA MOLINA
CHINAVITA BOYACA
LUIS ANGEL
SEGURA GOMEZ
CHINAVITA BOYACA
HECTOR ZAMIR
CABANZO BUITRAGO
CHIQUINQUIRA BOYACA
WILLIAM DAVID
NUÑEZ RINCON
CHISCAS BOYACA
BLANCA IRENE
LOPEZ RIVERA
CHIVATA BOYACA
NELSON ENRIQUE
NUMPAQUE DIAZ
CHIVATA BOYACA
GILMA ANDREA
SANABRIA GOMEZ
CIENEGA BOYACA
LUIS ROLANDO
SIERRA SAZA
COPER BOYACA
CARLOS JACOB
VALENCIA MERCHAN
CUBARA BOYACA
JORGE ESPINEL
RODRIGUEZ
CUITIVA BOYACA
PABLO ANDRES
SANTIAGO BERDUGO
DUITAMA BOYACA
JAVIER DARIO
GONZALEZ LOPEZ
EL ESPINO BOYACA
SONIA MARLEN
VEGA PATIÑO
FIRAVITOBA BOYACA
DORA PATRICIA
VARGAS MANOSALBA
FLORESTA BOYACA
JAIME
ALEXANDER LESMES
GARAGOA BOYACA
MILTON HENRY
RIVERA RIVERA
GARAGOA BOYACA
JOSELYN
CALDERON MURILLO
GUACAMAYAS BOYACA
EDGAR HERNANDO
LOPEZ MARTIN
GUAYATA BOYACA
YONSON MOISES
BARRETO ALFONSO
GUAYATA BOYACA
PEDRO MARIA
VARGAS
GUICAN BOYACA
FELIX ALBERTO
LEON CASTRO
IZA BOYACA
MERCEDES PEREZ
CARDENAS
IZA BOYACA
WILLIAM
EDILBERTO ROJAS MEJIA
JERICO BOYACA
ISMAEL
SALAMANCA FERNANDEZ
LA CAPILLA BOYACA
JOSE MIGUEL
MONTEJO BOHORQUEZ
LA CAPILLA BOYACA
PEDRO JOSE
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
LA CAPILLA BOYACA
LUIS RAMIRO
CACERES FUENTES
LA UVITA BOYACA
JOSE
HERMOGENES GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
MARIPI BOYACA
ANA LUCIA
GUERRERO GUASCO
MIRAFLORES BOYACA
JOSE LEONARDO
CUADROS VARGAS
MIRAFLORES BOYACA
LEONARDO
ALFONSO ROJAS SOLANO
MONGUA BOYACA
JOHN HERNANDO
RAMIREZ FRANCO
MONIQUIRA BOYACA
ADRIANO RIVERA
MOLINA
MOTAVITA BOYACA
WILSON JAVIER
ROJAS PULIDO
MOTAVITA BOYACA
URIEL FERNEY
MAHECHA CASTILLO
MUZO BOYACA
YEISON ERMIDES
MAHECHA CARVAJAL
MUZO BOYACA
MARIO RENE
APONTE LOPEZ
NUEVO COLON BOYACA
VICTOR MANUEL
MARTINEZ CONTRERAS
OICATA BOYACA
VICTOR MODESTO
CORTES CASTELLANOS
OTANCHE BOYACA
AURA NELCY
PORRAS VALERO
PACHAVITA BOYACA
CLAUDIA
PATRICIA BERNAL LOZANO
PAEZ BOYACA
JAIME SANCHEZ
CRUZ
PAJARITO BOYACA
YESICA NATALIA
ROJAS NARANJO
PAJARITO BOYACA
JOSE ARMANDO
BARRERA VELANDIA
PANQUEBA BOYACA
WILIAM BLANCO
TORRES
PANQUEBA BOYACA
JAVIER
HERNANDO VILLAMIL GARCIA
PAUNA BOYACA
LUIS EMIRO
GARCIA GARCIA
PAUNA BOYACA
GUILLERMO
AARON GARCIA ALFEREZ
PAYA BOYACA
YIMER ALONSO
FERRUCHO ALBA
PESCA BOYACA
ARNULFO CANTOR
PIDIACHE
PISBA BOYACA
RUBEN DARIO
OROZCO SALDARRIAGA
PUERTO BOYACA BOYACA
CLAUDIA
MARCELA DIAZ QUINTERO
RAQUIRA BOYACA
HILDEBRANDO
VARGAS
RONDON BOYACA
WILINTON
RAMIREZ AGUIRRE
RONDON BOYACA
JUAN DAMASO
SANCHEZ VILLAMIL
SABOYA BOYACA
DAVID FERNANDO
GALINDO VELANDIA
SACHICA BOYACA
CARLOS
HERNANDO MATAMOROS CHINCHILLA
SAMACA BOYACA
RUBEN DARIO
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ
SAMACA BOYACA
JAIME HUMBERTO
OVALLE CASTILLO
SAN EDUARDO BOYACA
EDWARD ALONSO
MATEUS CAMPOS
SAN JOSE DE PARE BOYACA
ALEXANDER
QUIROGA RODRIGUEZ
SAN LUIS DE GACENO BOYACA
EDGAR GERARDO
DIAZ ANGARITA
SAN MATEO BOYACA
LUIS ARMANDO
GONZALEZ
SAN PABLO DE BORBUR BOYACA
EMILCE YANIRA
VEGA SANCHEZ
SANTA MARIA BOYACA
CLIMACO
FONSECA TORRES
SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO BOYACA
OSCAR JAVIER
SAEZ HAMON
SANTA SOFIA BOYACA
NANCY FABIOLA
QUINTERO APARICIO
SATIVANORTE BOYACA
SEGUNDO
VICENTE LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
SIACHOQUE BOYACA
CARLOS BARRERA SOATA BOYACA
ANTONIO VARGAS
SALCEDO
SOCOTA BOYACA
CIRO ADELFO
PANQUEVA CRUZ
SOCOTA BOYACA
MIGUEL ARMANDO
ARAQUE VARGAS
SOGAMOSO BOYACA
OSBALDO DE
JESUS PESCA SANDOVAL
SOGAMOSO BOYACA
ANGEL YESID
RUBIO PINEDA
SORA BOYACA
OMAR DARIO
SUAREZ DURAN
SORA BOYACA
IMELDA LOPEZ
MEDINA
SORACA BOYACA
GREGORIO
SANDOVAL LIZARAZO
SUSACON BOYACA
RICARDO ALONSO
RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS
SUTAMARCHAN BOYACA
JUAN NEVARDO
WALTEROS SERRANO
TASCO BOYACA
LUIS EDUARDO
ESTUPIÑAN GOMEZ
TASCO BOYACA
TULIO ERNESTO
BERNAL MORENO
TENZA BOYACA
CARLOS JULIO
GALINDO PAEZ
TIBANA BOYACA
LUIS HERNANDO
GIL PINZON
TIBANA BOYACA
WILMER ALFONSO
PEREZ GAMBA
TIBANA BOYACA
CHRISTIAN
CAMILO MONTAÑA CELY
TIBASOSA BOYACA
JEFFERSON
ALEXANDER TAPIAS ACEVEDO
TIBASOSA BOYACA
AMILCAR
APARICIO TORRES
TIPACOQUE BOYACA
DIEGO ARMANDO
ALARCON ACUÑA
TOCA BOYACA
EDGAR HUMBERTO
ALARCON OCHOA
TOCA BOYACA
JHONATAN
ALEXANDER PARADA CAMARGO
TOCA BOYACA
OSCAR OSWALDO
CUTA LARA
TOPAGA BOYACA
JUAN EDUARDO
ESCOBAR VARGAS
TUNJA BOYACA
JOSE BALDOMIRO
SANCHEZ
TUNUNGUA BOYACA
JOSE ANTONIO
DUARTE HERRERA
TURMEQUE BOYACA
MARCO TULIO
RODRIGUEZ CIPAGAUTA
TUTA BOYACA
FREDY
ALEXANDER CABRERA GOMEZ
VENTAQUEMADA BOYACA
JOSE DEMETRIO
MONTAÑEZ
VILLA DE LEIVA BOYACA
NILSON FADER
LOPEZ MURILLO
AGUADAS CALDAS
OSCAR JHONNY
ARBELAEZ GALLEGO
AGUADAS CALDAS
JAIRO DE JESUS
CARMONA AGUDELO
ANSERMA CALDAS
HENRY GONZALEZ
CASTAÑO
ARANZAZU CALDAS
LUZ MARNY
NOREÑA SALAZAR
ARANZAZU CALDAS
RAUL ANDRES
GIRALDO GOMEZ
ARANZAZU CALDAS
ALBA MILENA
AGUDELO BERMUDEZ
BELALCAZAR CALDAS
DAHIANA ANDREA
HERRERA DUARTE
BELALCAZAR CALDAS
GONZALO
VALENCIA CAÑAVERAL
BELALCAZAR CALDAS
JHON JAIRO
CARDONA PEREZ
CHINCHINA CALDAS
JOSE GUSTAVO
ZULUAGA RAMIREZ
CHINCHINA CALDAS
LUZ MARINA
LOPEZ CARDONA
CHINCHINA CALDAS
OSCAR GALLEGO
CASTRILLON
CHINCHINA CALDAS
PEDRO DAVID
SANCHEZ MEDINA
CHINCHINA CALDAS
ADRIANA MARIA
GIL OSORIO
FILADELFIA CALDAS
CARLOS ARTURO
LOAIZA OSORIO
FILADELFIA CALDAS
JOSE CRISTOBAL
LOAIZA GIRALDO
FILADELFIA CALDAS
TATIANA MARIA
OSPINA PEREZ
FILADELFIA CALDAS
ADRIAN
GONZALEZ MORALES
LA DORADA CALDAS
ARLEY HERNANDO
BAHOS CLAVIJO
LA DORADA CALDAS
HOOVER ANTONIO
ARANGO LOPEZ
LA MERCED CALDAS
JOSE ARLES
GIRALDO ARROYAVE
LA MERCED CALDAS
HENRY
GUTIERREZ ANGEL
MANIZALES CALDAS
JHONNYER
FERNANDO BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ
MANIZALES CALDAS
JUAN MANUEL
MARIN LOPEZ
MANIZALES CALDAS
DORALISE
SALAZAR MUÑOZ
MANZANARES CALDAS
VIANNEY
CARVAJAL TAMAYO
MANZANARES CALDAS
WILLSON
AUGUSTO GOMEZ JIMENEZ
MANZANARES CALDAS
ANDRES FELIPE
RAMIREZ MONTES
MARMATO CALDAS
GUSTAVO GARCIA
PARRA
MARMATO CALDAS
HECTOR ANDRES
MUÑOZ RAMIREZ
MARQUETALIA CALDAS
ALFREDO
MORALES LLANO
MARULANDA CALDAS
HENRY
ARREDONDO ARREDONDO
MARULANDA CALDAS
ANDERSON
ZULETA GONZALEZ
NEIRA CALDAS
ELSA PILAR
DUQUE JARAMILLO
NEIRA CALDAS
JEFERSON DAVID
CEBALLOS DIAZ
NEIRA CALDAS
LUIS FERNANDO
MURILLO CARDONA
NEIRA CALDAS
DAIRO STIVEN
LOZANO PALACIOS
NORCASIA CALDAS
EDICSON SOTO
MEJIA
NORCASIA CALDAS
JHONATAN
PAMPLONA MEDINA
NORCASIA CALDAS
JOSE PARDO
BENITEZ
NORCASIA CALDAS
LEONARDO
FRANCO PEREZ
PACORA CALDAS
LUIS FERNANDO
CORTES MARIN
PACORA CALDAS
LUIS HERNANDO
TOBON RESTREPO
PACORA CALDAS
LUZ AMPARO
SERNA FRANCO
PACORA CALDAS
JORGE IVAN
VALENCIA
PALESTINA CALDAS
JOSE LUIS
VASQUEZ GIRALDO
PALESTINA CALDAS
LUIS FELIPE
ARRUBLA ARCILA
PALESTINA CALDAS
MARTHA
CORONADO PULIDO
PALESTINA CALDAS
HERNANDO
ANTONIO VALENCIA GAVIRIA
RIOSUCIO CALDAS
JORGE IVAN
ARANGO RODAS
RIOSUCIO CALDAS
SAMARIA
GRISALES SANTA
RIOSUCIO CALDAS
EDIER DE JESUS
SANCHEZ URIBE
RISARALDA CALDAS
JAIRO DE JESUS
BEDOYA BEDOYA
RISARALDA CALDAS
BLANCA ROCIO
MARULANDA VICTORIA
SALAMINA CALDAS
FRANKLIN
ANDRES HENAO CASTAÑO
SALAMINA CALDAS
GUILLERMO
LOAIZA HENAO
SALAMINA CALDAS
JORGE IVAN
CORREA OSPINA
SALAMINA CALDAS
FABIAN DE
JESUS CARDENAS OSORIO
SAMANA CALDAS
JAVIER ANTONIO
BERNAL CEBALLOS
SAMANA CALDAS
OSCAR BONELL
RAMIREZ MUÑOZ
SAMANA CALDAS
DAVID MAURICIO
TABARES OSPINA
SAN JOSE CALDAS
JOSE FERNANDO
ESCOBAR MEJIA
SAN JOSE CALDAS
ALEXANDER DE
JESUS LONDOÑO VELARDE
SUPIA CALDAS
ARIEL DE JESUS
LEON LARGO
SUPIA CALDAS
CESAR AUGUSTO
VALENCIA VALENCIA
SUPIA CALDAS
FERNANDO ARIAS
CASTAÑO
VICTORIA CALDAS
OLGA ELENA
FLOREZ PATIÑO
VILLAMARIA CALDAS
TANIA
ECHEVERRI RIVERA
VILLAMARIA CALDAS
DANIEL STIVEN
MEJIA CARMONA
VITERBO CALDAS
GLORIA DENIS
LAVERDE HENAO
VITERBO CALDAS
TRINIDAD
ESCOBAR GOMEZ
VITERBO CALDAS
MARCOLEO
QUINTERO TRUJILLO
ALBANIA CAQUETA
WILLIAN
MAURICIO CAMPOS TRUJILLO
ALBANIA CAQUETA
EDINSON CICERI
SOTTO
BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES CAQUETA
ALCIDES LEAL
FERNANDEZ
CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA CAQUETA
JADER ARLEY
MESA CORTEZ
CURILLO CAQUETA
PABLO ANDRES
MEDINA CASTILLO
EL DONCELLO CAQUETA
CARLOS ARBEY
RUBIANO BORDA
FLORENCIA CAQUETA
ANDREY STEVEN
SAAVEDRA FORERO
MILAN CAQUETA
JOAQUIN ELIAS
PARRA VARGAS
MORELIA CAQUETA
VICTOR ALFONSO
PEÑA VASQUEZ
PUERTO RICO CAQUETA
LUIS ALBERTO
VALDERRAMA GUTIERREZ
SAN JOSE DEL FRAGUA CAQUETA
JIMENO ONATRA SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN CAQUETA
NELSON PEDROZA
GAITAN
SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN CAQUETA
ANDERSON
GARCIA CASTRO
SOLITA CAQUETA
FANNY DE JESUS
AGUALIMPIAS GAVIRIA
SOLITA CAQUETA
CARLOS EUDER
PLAZA
VALPARAISO CAQUETA
CESAR OSWALDO
SANTOS SANCHEZ
AGUAZUL CASANARE
DUMAR JAVIER
MORENO ACOSTA
HATO COROZAL CASANARE
HUGO FERNANDO
MARTINEZ CISNEROS
HATO COROZAL CASANARE
JHON JAIRO
BUITRAGO RAMIREZ
MONTERREY CASANARE
FREDY BARRERA
LEON
NUNCHIA CASANARE
YESID ORTIZ
ALARCON
NUNCHIA CASANARE
JUAN ARNOL
BARRERA ABRIL
PAZ DE ARIPORO (MORENO) CASANARE
ANGEL MIR
BERNAL BERNAL
RECETOR CASANARE
JOSE ANTONIO
CASTRO
SABANALARGA CASANARE
JOSE RIGOBERTO
PIDIACHE PEREZ
SAN LUIS DE PALENQUE CASANARE
CLEMENTE
RAMIREZ CUEVAS
TAMARA CASANARE
DANIEL
HERNANDEZ BARRAGAN
TRINIDAD CASANARE
OSVALDO REYES TRINIDAD CASANARE
JAIRO JIMENEZ
ENCISO
VILLANUEVA CASANARE
FABIO CASTRO
SAENZ
YOPAL CASANARE
OMAR HERNANDO
ORTEGA MOLINA
YOPAL CASANARE
JOSE MANUEL
MORALES FERNANDEZ
CALDONO CAUCA
ABRAHAN
TROCHEZ DIAZ
EL TAMBO CAUCA
MARTHA
ALEJANDRA MUÑOZ GARCIA
EL TAMBO CAUCA
JESUS IBARRA FLORENCIA CAUCA
UVERNEY
GEOVANNY CHAVEZ CAMPO
LA SIERRA CAUCA
FABIO ANGULO
RODALLEGA
LOPEZ (MICAY) CAUCA
ONER ARBOLEDA
GARCIA
LOPEZ (MICAY) CAUCA
EDGAR CASTILLO MERCADERES CAUCA
LUIS ANTIDIO
CASTILLO CASTILLO
MIRANDA CAUCA
HENRY MINA
MOSQUERA
PATIA (EL BORDO) CAUCA
NESTOR JAIR
RAMIREZ LARRAHONDO
PATIA (EL BORDO) CAUCA
WILLIAM
TRUJILLO PAZ
ROSAS CAUCA
YANETH XIMENA
MORIONES BOLAÑOS
SOTARA (PAISPAMBA) CAUCA
CIRILO PEREA
HURTADO
TIMBIQUI CAUCA
JAMES ARLEY
MONTAÑO HURTADO
TIMBIQUI CAUCA
ALIRIO PIAMBA TORIBIO CAUCA
JHON MANUEL
PAVI UL
TORIBIO CAUCA
SEBASTIAN
VITONCO TENORIO
TORIBIO CAUCA
WILTON ELVER
RENTERIA GUTIERREZ
BAGADO CHOCO
ROBERTO ROJAS
RENTERIA
BAHIA SOLANO (MUTIS) CHOCO
ALBERTO
MURILLO MINA
BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) CHOCO
CLIMACO
DIONICIO FLOREZ ASPRILLA
BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) CHOCO
FRANCISCO
BENINO ASPRILLA MURILLO
BAJO BAUDO (PIZARRO) CHOCO
HANNYER YESID
PEREA QUINTO
CERTEGUI CHOCO
HERMES GABINO
LEUDO GAMBOA
CONDOTO CHOCO
JOSE FABER
HURTADO JAVE
CONDOTO CHOCO
JHON JAVES
MOYA MEMBACHE
EL LITORAL DEL SAN JUAN CHOCO
RAQUEL CULMA
MURILLO
JURADO CHOCO
YENNIFER LEMUS
ASPRILLA
JURADO CHOCO
LUIS FELIPE
POTES GAMBOA
MEDIO BAUDO (PUERTO MELUK) CHOCO
YEISSON DE
JESUS MURILLO PALACIOS
NUQUI CHOCO
EVER GARCIA
SANTOS
RIOSUCIO CHOCO
VICTOR ALFONSO
PARRA TORRES
SIPI CHOCO
LUIS EDUARDO
MORENO MURILLO
TADO CHOCO
ROBERTO
ALFONSO ARANGO RAMIREZ
AGUA DE DIOS CUNDINAMARCA
BENITO QUEVEDO
ALDANA
ALBAN CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE ISIDRO
AYALA HERNANDEZ
ANAPOIMA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS EDUARDO
PULIDO DIAZ
ANOLAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS ANDRES
DURAN RAMIREZ
APULO CUNDINAMARCA
ALEXANDER
CALDERON MARTINEZ
ARBELAEZ CUNDINAMARCA
SERGIO DANIEL
BUITRAGO MORENO
ARBELAEZ CUNDINAMARCA
AURORA MEJIA
RAMIREZ
BELTRAN CUNDINAMARCA
FAINERY
BARRIOS CASTRO
BELTRAN CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN CARLOS
MESA SANCHEZ
BITUIMA CUNDINAMARCA
OMAR ARMANDO
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
BOJACA CUNDINAMARCA
ANDRES
LEONARDO POVEDA GOMEZ
CACHIPAY CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE CAMILO
SALAMANCA CASTILLO
CACHIPAY CUNDINAMARCA
ALVARO ANDRES
TORO PARRA
CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA
DANNA VANESSA
RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA
CAQUEZA CUNDINAMARCA
NELSON FREDY
ROJAS CARRILLO
CAQUEZA CUNDINAMARCA
ELVER URIAS
GOMEZ ROBAYO
CARMEN DE CARUPA CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE
ALEJANDRO ORTIZ RIAÑO
CHAGUANI CUNDINAMARCA
CESAR CAMILO
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ
CHIA CUNDINAMARCA
FREDDY
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ DEDERLE
CHIA CUNDINAMARCA
CLAUDIA LORENA
MORENO HERRERA
CHIPAQUE CUNDINAMARCA
MILTON
EDILFONSO QUINTIN PARDO
CHIPAQUE CUNDINAMARCA
ELMER
AMORTEGUI RODRIGUEZ
CHOACHI CUNDINAMARCA
FABIO ANDRES
VANEGAS BACCA
CHOACHI CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ANGEL
CORTES DIAZ
CHOACHI CUNDINAMARCA
YENNY MILENA
DIAZ COTRINO
CHOACHI CUNDINAMARCA
AURORA CASTRO
PINZON
CHOCONTA CUNDINAMARCA
JOHN ALEXANDER
OLAYA CASTIBLANCO
COGUA CUNDINAMARCA
ARBEY SMITH
ORDOÑEZ CABRERA
COTA CUNDINAMARCA
FELIX CRISANTO
NIÑO AHUMADA
CUCUNUBA CUNDINAMARCA
MARIO
ALEXANDER BELLO VELASQUEZ
CUCUNUBA CUNDINAMARCA
ANDRES DAVID
FERNANDEZ GUEVARA
EL COLEGIO CUNDINAMARCA
JONATHAN STICK
NOGUERA RODRIGUEZ
EL COLEGIO CUNDINAMARCA
EDUAR BUSTOS
PEÑA
EL PEÑON CUNDINAMARCA
HECTOR DANIEL
LINARES CHACON
EL PEÑON CUNDINAMARCA
RAUL TRIANA EL PEÑON CUNDINAMARCA
ALFONSO GOMEZ
LOBATON
EL ROSAL CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS YOBANY
FORERO GIL
EL ROSAL CUNDINAMARCA
DAVID ERNESTO
PERDIGON ROCHA
FACATATIVA CUNDINAMARCA
OSCAR ALBERTO
VILLALBA PULIDO
FACATATIVA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIRO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ DIAZ
FOMEQUE CUNDINAMARCA
LILIANA
RIVEROS DIAZ
FOMEQUE CUNDINAMARCA
YUDY CAROLINA
ROJAS ROJAS
FOMEQUE CUNDINAMARCA
EFREN AGUDELO
QUEVEDO
FOSCA CUNDINAMARCA
RAUL DE JESUS
AGUDELO SOSA
FUNZA CUNDINAMARCA
ANGEL LEONARDO
CADENA OJEDA
FUSAGASUGA CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS ALBERTO
ROJAS MARTINEZ
FUSAGASUGA CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE ANDRES
SAENZ ALZATE
FUSAGASUGA CUNDINAMARCA
ARIEL OSBALDO
PINEDA CASTAÑEDA
GACHALA CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN CARLOS
MENDEZ
GACHALA CUNDINAMARCA
FREDY
ALEXANDER DAZA LOPEZ
GACHANCIPA CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE PATRICIO
BELTRAN ROJAS
GACHETA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ALBERTO
MARTIN GONZALEZ
GACHETA CUNDINAMARCA
PEDRO JAIME
BEJARANO MORA
GAMA CUNDINAMARCA
VLADIMIR
MATULEVICH OSPINA
GIRARDOT CUNDINAMARCA
HUVER CRUZ
CASTELLANOS
GRANADA CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN GABRIEL
GARZON BAQUERO
GRANADA CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE ELIECER
CASTIBLANCO NIETO
GUACHETA CUNDINAMARCA
MELKY SANCHEZ
TELLEZ
GUACHETA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIR ANDRES
JIMENEZ VALENZUELA
GUADUAS CUNDINAMARCA
WILSON RENE
RIVERA DIAVANERA
GUADUAS CUNDINAMARCA
DELFIN OCTAVIO
RAMIREZ VARGAS
GUASCA CUNDINAMARCA
EDGAR FERNANDO
MARROQUIN CIFUENTES
GUASCA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ERNESTO
ZABALA GUZMAN
GUATAQUI CUNDINAMARCA
JAVIER ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ BAEZ
GUATAVITA CUNDINAMARCA
LEONICIO
CRISTANCHO RODRIGUEZ
GUAYABAL DE SIQUIMA CUNDINAMARCA
FREDY YAMID
VELASQUEZ MANCERA
GUAYABETAL CUNDINAMARCA
NELSON ALBERTO
CAVIATIVA MARTINEZ
GUAYABETAL CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS ADELMO
RUIZ RUIZ
GUTIERREZ CUNDINAMARCA
DUVAN MANUEL
SANABRIA CRUZ
GUTIERREZ CUNDINAMARCA
HERNAN URQUIJO
URQUIJO
JERUSALEN CUNDINAMARCA
ALEYDA MARIBEL
CORTES GONZALEZ
JUNIN CUNDINAMARCA
DAGOBERTO
CARRION GARZON
JUNIN CUNDINAMARCA
PAULA VANESSA
PEDRAZA ESCOBAR
LA CALERA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS EMILIO
GORDILLO MARTINEZ
LA MESA CUNDINAMARCA
MARCOS GARCIA
SALCEDO
LA MESA CUNDINAMARCA
VICTOR ALFONSO
MARTINEZ MEDINA
LA PALMA CUNDINAMARCA
HENRY ANZOLA
BONILLA
LA PEÑA CUNDINAMARCA
SANDRA RUBIELA
FARFAN BERNAL
LA PEÑA CUNDINAMARCA
DILMER ANDRES
ALDANA ALDANA
LA VEGA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIME YECID
FARFAN BUSTOS
LA VEGA CUNDINAMARCA
ARNULFO ABRIL
ABRIL
LENGUAZAQUE CUNDINAMARCA
HILDEBRANDO
VILLARRAGA ORTIZ
MADRID CUNDINAMARCA
JHON JAIRO
BOHORQUEZ TRIANA
MADRID CUNDINAMARCA
ARISTIDES
MENDEZ MORENO
MANTA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ALVARO
CARDENAS PIÑEROS
MANTA CUNDINAMARCA
ADRIANA
RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
MEDINA CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS JOSE
ACOSTA DAZA
MEDINA CUNDINAMARCA
MAIKER ESTIWAR
CARRILLO CADENA
MEDINA CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS ANDRES
CASTELLANOS ZAMBRANO
MOSQUERA CUNDINAMARCA
EDUARDO YOVANY
ALZATE
MOSQUERA CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN DIEGO
GONZALEZ BAREÑO
MOSQUERA CUNDINAMARCA
NELSON
BERNARDO TORRES ACEVEDO
MOSQUERA CUNDINAMARCA
CORNELIO
ALBADAN PEÑALOZA
NARIÑO CUNDINAMARCA
JOHAN ESTIVEN
VERGAÑO GUTIERREZ
NARIÑO CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE ENRIQUE
CASTILLO MONTAÑO
NEMOCON CUNDINAMARCA
LEONARDO
VELASQUEZ GONZALEZ
NEMOCON CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ALFONSO
BALLESTEROS MALDONADO
NILO CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MEDINA ROMERO
NIMAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIRO
SALAMANCA BARRERA
NOCAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
FLOR MARINA
RODRIGUEZ TRIANA
PACHO CUNDINAMARCA
GILBERTO
ALVARADO GARZON
PACHO CUNDINAMARCA
ALEXANDER
CARDENAS MARTINEZ
PAIME CUNDINAMARCA
EDILSON
MONTAÑO SANCHEZ
PAIME CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE DEL
CARMEN HERNANDEZ VILLARRAGA
PAIME CUNDINAMARCA
MICHAEL HERNAN
DAVILA FORERO
PAIME CUNDINAMARCA
NELSON ISIDRO
GONZALEZ WALTEROS
PARATEBUENO (LA NAGUAYA) CUNDINAMARCA
WILLIAM DE
JESUS MARTIN SALGADO
PARATEBUENO (LA NAGUAYA) CUNDINAMARCA
YUDY MARCELA
PARRA DAZA
PASCA CUNDINAMARCA
VICTOR JAVIER
QUINTERO SERRATO
PUERTO SALGAR CUNDINAMARCA
YEISDI RUBIELA
TRASLAVIÑA CALDERON
PUERTO SALGAR CUNDINAMARCA
SANDRA JANNETH
CASTILLO RINCON
PULI CUNDINAMARCA
DAIRO BARRAGAN
ORDOÑEZ
QUEBRADANEGRA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIME GERMAN
MARTINEZ TRIANA
QUEBRADANEGRA CUNDINAMARCA
ALEXANDER
CASTRO HERRERA
QUETAME CUNDINAMARCA
EDGAR FERLEY
PADILLA VELASQUEZ
QUETAME CUNDINAMARCA
NIDIA MARLENY
CARRILLO RINCON
QUETAME CUNDINAMARCA
HENRY RICARDO
GOMEZ DONCEL
QUIPILE CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS EDUARDO
MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS
QUIPILE CUNDINAMARCA
OTILIA
MARTINEZ CASAS
QUIPILE CUNDINAMARCA
HUMBERTO
RODRIGUEZ RINCON
RICAURTE CUNDINAMARCA
BILLY MAURICIO
GUERRERO BARAJAS
SAN ANTONIO DEL TEQUENDAMA CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE ARMANDO
GONZALEZ PEÑA
SAN BERNARDO CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE YECID
DIAZ SABOGAL
SAN BERNARDO CUNDINAMARCA
CLARA YOLANDA
COLMENARES ROCHA
SAN CAYETANO CUNDINAMARCA
CLEIDY YOHANA
GOMEZ PINILLA
SAN CAYETANO CUNDINAMARCA
JORGE ADELMO
SANTANA SANCHEZ
SAN CAYETANO CUNDINAMARCA
LIBARDO
CASTAÑEDA RODRIGUEZ
SAN CAYETANO CUNDINAMARCA
ROBINSON
DANILO SALAMANCA TRIANA
SAN FRANCISCO CUNDINAMARCA
FABIO HERNAN
PRIETO CORREALES
SAN JUAN DE RIOSECO CUNDINAMARCA
PEDRO JOSE
AVILA MOLINA
SASAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
RUBEN DARIO
OSORIO MELLIZO
SESQUILE CUNDINAMARCA
ANGEE KATHERIN
RAMIREZ LOAIZA
SIBATE CUNDINAMARCA
FLAMINIO
ORLANDO MENDEZ QUEVEDO
SILVANIA CUNDINAMARCA
CESAR AUGUSTO
GAVILAN GAVILAN
SIMIJACA CUNDINAMARCA
GLORIA LILIAN
URIBE RIOS
SOACHA CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN CARLOS
ARIAS CANTE
SOACHA CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN RODRIGO
RIVERA TAPIERO
SOACHA CUNDINAMARCA
SANTIAGO PAUL
RODRIGUEZ ROJAS
SOPO CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ALEJANDRO
LUQUE POVEDA
SUBACHOQUE CUNDINAMARCA
BENJAMIN MUÑOZ
ORTIZ
SUESCA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS EVEIRO
ROMERO CELEITA
SUESCA CUNDINAMARCA
WILFER YADIR
HUERTAS CUERVO
SUESCA CUNDINAMARCA
EDGAR ACOSTA
CORTES
SUSA CUNDINAMARCA
JOHAN MIGUEL
ALMANZA PERAZA
SUSA CUNDINAMARCA
ALVARO JAVIER
MONTAÑO VILLAMIL
SUTATAUSA CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS FRANCISCO
BELTRAN HERNANDEZ
TABIO CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS FABIAN
LOZANO AMOROCHO
TAUSA CUNDINAMARCA
RAMIRO ISMAEL
VILLAMARIN RODRIGUEZ
TENA CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE ALEJANDRO
TORRES CIFUENTES
TIBACUY CUNDINAMARCA
RICKY
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ VARGAS
TIBACUY CUNDINAMARCA
RUBIEL ANGEL
ZAMORA CARRANZA
TIBIRITA CUNDINAMARCA
CARLOS
FERNANDO CAMACHO RUBIO
TOCAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
DIVER ANTONIO
MEJIA PEREZ
TOCAIMA CUNDINAMARCA
DIANA
ALEXANDRA SUAREZ BOHORQUEZ
TOCANCIPA CUNDINAMARCA
DORA EMILSEN
ORJUELA MORALES
TOPAIPI CUNDINAMARCA
MANUEL ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
TOPAIPI CUNDINAMARCA
DAGOBERTO
BELTRAN GARZON
UBALA CUNDINAMARCA
JAIRO ARTURO
CELEITA VARELA
UBAQUE CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE ALVARO
PACHON RINCON
UBATE CUNDINAMARCA
CESAR ALFONSO
ROMERO PARDO
UNE CUNDINAMARCA
YANETH
MARROQUIN ESCOBAR
VENECIA CUNDINAMARCA
PEDRO PABLO
BARRERA DIAZ
VERGARA CUNDINAMARCA
DORA ALBA
BULLA CRUZ
VIANI CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS HUMBERTO
MELO BASTO
VIANI CUNDINAMARCA
AIDA LILIANA
HERNANDEZ VARGAS
VILLAGOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA
ANGEL OCTAVIO
MONCADA MARTINEZ
VILLAGOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE LIRIO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
VILLAGOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA
LUIS ALFONSO
MORENO SIERRA
VILLAGOMEZ CUNDINAMARCA
FABIO GOMEZ
CASALLAS
VILLAPINZON CUNDINAMARCA
DIEGO ISMAEL
RAMIREZ GARCIA
VILLETA CUNDINAMARCA
WILSON DARIO
SANCHEZ TORRES
VILLETA CUNDINAMARCA
HAROLD LEONEL
MOJICA SAENZ
VIOTA CUNDINAMARCA
YESID EDUARDO
CARO VELASQUEZ
VIOTA CUNDINAMARCA
JOSE MEMO
FLORIDO
YACOPI CUNDINAMARCA
JUAN CARLOS
MARROQUIN ULLOA
YACOPI CUNDINAMARCA
LISANDRO
FLORIDO ALVAREZ
YACOPI CUNDINAMARCA
JULIO ENRIQUE
CORREA HINCAPIE
ZIPACON CUNDINAMARCA
RICARDO
MARTINEZ MATIZ
ZIPACON CUNDINAMARCA
JAVIER PEREZ
RODRIGUEZ
ZIPAQUIRA CUNDINAMARCA
LUCILA CAICEDO
BERNAL
ZIPAQUIRA CUNDINAMARCA
WILMAR EDGARDO
CRISTANCHO GOMEZ
ZIPAQUIRA CUNDINAMARCA
PEDRO MIGUEL
MARTINEZ AGUIRRE
CALAMAR GUAVIARE
WILFREDO
GUZMAN ALVAREZ
CALAMAR GUAVIARE
JHON EDUARD
OSPINA BAÑOL
EL RETORNO GUAVIARE
JOSE ANTONIO
PARRA CHAVERRA
EL RETORNO GUAVIARE
WILSON CUBIDES
ALFONSO
EL RETORNO GUAVIARE
ELKIN ARIEL
ROLDAN LINARES
SAN JOSE DEL GUAVIARE GUAVIARE
JAIR IVAN
CARMONA POVEDA
SAN JOSE DEL GUAVIARE GUAVIARE
CARLOS ANDRES
SUAREZ MENDEZ
AGRADO HUILA
JAUMER
PALOMINO GONZALEZ
AGRADO HUILA
BENJAMIN
BAHAMON RODRIGUEZ
AIPE HUILA
EDUARDO
MOSQUERA LASSO
AIPE HUILA
JOSE HERMINSON
CESPEDES GARZON
AIPE HUILA
STEFANY HORTA
PEREZ
AIPE HUILA
JESUS ANTONIO
ORDOÑEZ POTOSI
ALGECIRAS HUILA
PATRICIA LUGO
AVENDAÑO
ALGECIRAS HUILA
MARIA EDITH
CANO SERRATO
ALTAMIRA HUILA
ALVARO AVILES
FIERRO
BARAYA HUILA
VICTOR ULISES
RODRIGUEZ
COLOMBIA HUILA
JOSE LUIS
CHAUX JOVEN
GARZON HUILA
ENRIQUE
CHAVARRO FALLA
GIGANTE HUILA
HUMBERTO
RODRIGUEZ TAMAYO
GUADALUPE HUILA
MARGERY
CALDERON LOSADA
GUADALUPE HUILA
JOHNNY
HERNANDEZ DIAZ
HOBO HUILA
JHON WILLI
ORTEGA OSSA
LA ARGENTINA (PLATA VIEJA) HUILA
URBANO LOPEZ
ARIAS
LA PLATA HUILA
HUMBERTO
VARGAS DURAN
NEIVA HUILA
NESTOR IVAN
RODRIGUEZ ANDRADE
NEIVA HUILA
DEMETRIO YUNDA PITAL HUILA
CLARENA MORA
MENDEZ
PITALITO HUILA
JOSE WILLIAM
ARBOLEDA CLAVIJO
PITALITO HUILA
LUZ YANETH
CORTES RIOS
RIVERA HUILA
RICARDO
ANACONA ORTIZ
SALADOBLANCO HUILA
RODRIGO
ANCIZAR CERON PEREZ
SAN AGUSTIN HUILA
BETTY
BETANCOURT MUÑOZ
SUAZA HUILA
ELIAS GONZALEZ
HERNANDEZ
SUAZA HUILA
OMILQUER
PASTRANA MUÑOZ
TARQUI HUILA
GERSEN DIAZ
SEGURA
TELLO HUILA
JUAN FELIPE
TORRES MANRIQUE
TELLO HUILA
ROBER EDINSON
PERDOMO EZQUIVEL
TELLO HUILA
HAROLD STEVEN
DIAS LAGUNA
TERUEL HUILA
AURA ELENA
TAMAYO POLANCO
TESALIA (CARNICERIAS) HUILA
OSCAR ALBERTO
MURCIA SILVA
TIMANA HUILA
JOHAR ALFREDO
MEZA ARPUSHANA
MANAURE LA GUAJIRA
ANDRES
SEBASTIAN URBANO ORDOÑEZ
ALBAN (SAN JOSE) NARIÑO
JOSE LIBARDO
VIVEROS PORTILLA
ALBAN (SAN JOSE) NARIÑO
YENIFER
MARCELA ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ
ALBAN (SAN JOSE) NARIÑO
NELSON TOBIAS
TRUJILLO ANDRADE
ANCUYA NARIÑO
DIEGO FERNANDO
GOMEZ ERAZO
ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS) NARIÑO
NIBIA NANCI
BURBANO ESTRELLA
ARBOLEDA (BERRUECOS) NARIÑO
JEFFER ORLANDO
CASTRO ANGULO
BARBACOAS NARIÑO
JESUS RODRIGO
JURADO PEREZ
BELEN NARIÑO
DEISY YAMILE
ORDOÑEZ PIALEJO
BUESACO NARIÑO
HUGO ANDRES
PATIÑO ROSERO
BUESACO NARIÑO
MIGUEL ANGEL
SACANAMBUY
BUESACO NARIÑO
MILTON IVAN
PINTA BERMUDES
CHACHAGUI NARIÑO
NIDIA
ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ CADENA
CHACHAGUI NARIÑO
ADRIANO
MONCAYO TORO
COLON (GENOVA) NARIÑO
FERNEY ROSERO
BRAVO
COLON (GENOVA) NARIÑO
JESUS ORLANDO
MUTIZ SOLARTE
COLON (GENOVA) NARIÑO
JAIRO RAMIRO
RUALES YELA
CONSACA NARIÑO
AIDA PATRICIA
DEL ROSARIO CAICEDO GUAPUCAL
CONTADERO NARIÑO
BAIRON HERNAN
MEJIA VALLEJO
CONTADERO NARIÑO
CLAUDIA
EMABELY MORAN CONSTAIN
CONTADERO NARIÑO
GUILLERMO
ALEXANDER CABRERA HUERTAS
CONTADERO NARIÑO
JOHNY
ALEJANDRO TOBAR MORILLO
CONTADERO NARIÑO
OMAYRA
PATRICIA VALLEJO REVELO
CONTADERO NARIÑO
JAIME ROLANDO
ROSERO CASTRO
CUMBAL NARIÑO
JESUS FERNEY
PORTILLA GUSTINEZ
CUMBAL NARIÑO
JAIME JESUS
INSUASTY DIAZ
CUMBITARA NARIÑO
FAVIO CAMACHO
RUIZ
EL CHARCO NARIÑO
ARBEY ARMANDO
BOTINA NARVAEZ
EL PEÑOL NARIÑO
HERNAN GERMAN
MENESES RIASCOS
EL PEÑOL NARIÑO
ALEXANDER
CHAVEZ RIVERA
EL TABLON NARIÑO
SIXTO ANIBAL
GOMEZ ALVEAR
EL TABLON NARIÑO
WILTON JAIRO
ORTIZ BUCHELY
EL TABLON NARIÑO
GIOVANNY
NARVAEZ LOPEZ
EL TAMBO NARIÑO
CAMILO ESTEBAN
BECERRA ZAMBRANO
FUNES NARIÑO
DIDIER GUSTAVO
GUERRERO GARRETA
FUNES NARIÑO
LISBETH DEL
CARMEN LASSO
FUNES NARIÑO
YOFRE QUEVEDO
ENRIQUEZ
FUNES NARIÑO
FERNANDO
FERNEY BENAVIDES POZOS
GUAITARILLA NARIÑO
RITA ISABEL
SOLARTE
GUAITARILLA NARIÑO
OSCAR JAVIER
ORTEGA
GUALMATAN NARIÑO
JAIRO ANDRES
AZA ROSERO
ILES NARIÑO
JHON FABIO
MORILLO LOPEZ
ILES NARIÑO
NIXON DELIO
BENAVIDES CHAMPUTIS
ILES NARIÑO
DANNY CESAR
MORA MORA
IMUES NARIÑO
LUIS OMAR
ESPAÑA SANTACRUZ
IMUES NARIÑO
SILVIA
ELISABETH ACOSTA PINCHAO
IPIALES NARIÑO
WILSON GONZALO
MORALES CUASPUD
IPIALES NARIÑO
GUIDO ALBERTO
BOLAÑOS ORTEGA
LA CRUZ NARIÑO
JAIRO HOYOS
LEITON
LA CRUZ NARIÑO
DEYBER
FERNANDO ACOSTA
LA FLORIDA NARIÑO
JORGE DARIO
VILLARREAL SEGOVIA
LA FLORIDA NARIÑO
LUZ MIRIAN
HERNANDEZ VARGAS
LA FLORIDA NARIÑO
HUBER EMIRO
GUERRERO MUÑOZ
LA UNION NARIÑO
CRISTIAN
FELIPE BOLAÑOS BOLAÑOS
LINARES NARIÑO
JOSE VICENTE
HERNANDEZ MELO
LOS ANDES (SOTOMAYOR) NARIÑO
OSCAR ANDRES
GUSTIN BACCA
NARIÑO NARIÑO
TEODORO PINEDA
PERLAZA
OLAYA HERRERA NARIÑO
JAIME ELIAS
ZAMBRANO ERAZO
OSPINA NARIÑO
FRANKY ADRIAN
ERASO CUACES
PASTO NARIÑO
JOSE SERAFIN
AVILA MORENO
PASTO NARIÑO
HAROLD
MELENDEZ QUINTERO
POLICARPA NARIÑO
MAURO OLIMPO
MIÑO URBANO
POLICARPA NARIÑO
JUAN CARLOS
PATIÑO RAMIREZ
POTOSI NARIÑO
GERMAN ALONSO
ARTEAGA FIGUEROA
PUERRES NARIÑO
HERNANDO
RIVERA LOPEZ
PUERRES NARIÑO
JAIME ALFREDO
QUIROZ CORAL
PUERRES NARIÑO
CARLOS OLIMPO
INCHUCHALA CEPEDA
PUPIALES NARIÑO
LEONARDO
OTONIEL LOPEZ GUERRERO
PUPIALES NARIÑO
PEDRO ALIRIO
BELTRAN GUZMAN
PUPIALES NARIÑO
ELIPCIO ALIRIO
MORALES TAPIA
SAMANIEGO NARIÑO
JOSE NOLBERTO
PORTILLO HERMOSO
SAMANIEGO NARIÑO
MILO DILBERTO
MELO MELO
SAMANIEGO NARIÑO
JESUS ALIRIO
MENESES MARTINEZ
SAN BERNARDO NARIÑO
OSWALDO DUVAN
GUTIERREZ LASSO
SAN BERNARDO NARIÑO
SEGUNDO
DIOMIRO ORDOÑEZ TORO
SAN BERNARDO NARIÑO
ELIAS URBANO
ROSERO
SAN PABLO NARIÑO
SANTIAGO
ALDEVER VALDEZ MUÑOZ
SAN PABLO NARIÑO
EDGAR GIOVANNY
BASTIDAS CORDOBA
SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO NARIÑO
JESUS ABELARDO
URBANO RENGIFO
SAN PEDRO DE CARTAGO NARIÑO
LUIS CARLOS
ERAZO NARVAEZ
SANDONA NARIÑO
WILLIAM
BERNARDO ORTEGA GUERRA
SANDONA NARIÑO
FAVIO JOSELITO
CARATAR CORAL
SANTACRUZ (GUACHAVES) NARIÑO
SERGIO ARMANDO
AZAIN REVELO
SAPUYES NARIÑO
YURY DEL
SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ NOGUERA
TAMINANGO NARIÑO
LUIS IGNACIO
DELGADO VALLEJO
TANGUA NARIÑO
ANDRES
CASTILLO QUIÑONES
TUMACO NARIÑO
DUVAN MOSQUERA
CORTES
TUMACO NARIÑO
HAMILTHON
ERNESTO PANTOJA VALLEJO
TUQUERRES NARIÑO
NELSON LEONGIL
ROSERO GUZMAN
YACUANQUER NARIÑO
EDGAR ANDRES
RIVERA POLO
COLON PUTUMAYO
PABLO ANTONIO
DESCANSE
COLON PUTUMAYO
MARIA DEL
PILAR GARCIA NARVAEZ
MOCOA PUTUMAYO
MARIANO LEON
ANACONA DELGADO
MOCOA PUTUMAYO
PEDRO LUIS
MURILLO APRAEZ
MOCOA PUTUMAYO
LUIS GREGORIO
PINZON PEREZ
ORITO PUTUMAYO
NUMAR YONSON
BURBANO PORTILLA
PUERTO CAICEDO PUTUMAYO
ALEJANDRINO
DIAZ BARRETO
PUERTO GUZMAN PUTUMAYO
DARIO ARENAS
MARIN
PUERTO GUZMAN PUTUMAYO
JAIME ALBERTO
HENAO OCAMPO
PUERTO GUZMAN PUTUMAYO
EVER SEGUNDO
ASCUNTAR SOLARTE
SAN FRANCISCO PUTUMAYO
EYDY MARCELA
MONTALVO DELGADO
SAN FRANCISCO PUTUMAYO
ARMANDO JAVIER
MEJIA VALLEJOS
SANTIAGO PUTUMAYO
YECIT
ALEJANDRO GUAQUEZ TREJO
SANTIAGO PUTUMAYO
ARNALDO
GUERRERO MONTOYA
SIBUNDOY PUTUMAYO
FLOR ALBA
ARGOTI RUIZ
VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA) PUTUMAYO
OSCAR
HERMINSUL CHAPUESGAL ALMEIDA
VALLE DEL GUAMUEZ (LA HORMIGA) PUTUMAYO
BRYANT STIVEN
NARANJO RAIGOZA
ARMENIA QUINDIO
CRISTHIAM
CAMILO TORRES RODRIGUEZ
ARMENIA QUINDIO
ALVARO ANDRES
CARDENAS ARANGO
BUENAVISTA QUINDIO
NATALIA MARIN
CALDERON
BUENAVISTA QUINDIO
ANA ISABEL
AMAYA TAPIERO
CIRCASIA QUINDIO
FAISY HELENA
GALINDO TRUJILLO
CIRCASIA QUINDIO
LUISA FERNANDA
VILLEGAS MANRIQUE
CORDOBA QUINDIO
ANGELICA MARIA
RAVE TABORDA
FILANDIA QUINDIO
DIEGO FERNANDO
ARIAS URIBE
LA TEBAIDA QUINDIO
JUAN CARLOS
VELANDIA MOLINA
LA TEBAIDA QUINDIO
JORGE ENRIQUE
PARRA MENDEZ
PIJAO QUINDIO
DURLEY ANTONIO
CORREA LONDOÑO
QUIMBAYA QUINDIO
JOSE DANILO
PINZON
SALENTO QUINDIO
ESNEDA TAPIERO
MEDINA
BALBOA RISARALDA
GLORIA ELENA
ALVAREZ ARIAS
BALBOA RISARALDA
EDILSON DE
JESUS RAIGOSA FRANCO
BELEN DE UMBRIA RISARALDA
FEDERMAN DE
JESUS ACEVEDO MARULANDA
BELEN DE UMBRIA RISARALDA
JESUS ANTONIO
CALLE MOLINA
BELEN DE UMBRIA RISARALDA
TATIANA LOPEZ
SALDARRIAGA
DOSQUEBRADAS RISARALDA
GUSTAVO DE
JESUS RIVERA GARCIA
GUATICA RISARALDA
CARLOS ALBERTO
OROZCO ARCILA
LA CELIA RISARALDA
DANIEL RODAS
HERNANDEZ
LA VIRGINIA RISARALDA
MARIA GRACIELA
CARVAJAL VALENCIA
MARSELLA RISARALDA
CARLOS MARIO
GIL CASTAÑEDA
PEREIRA RISARALDA
NICOLAS
BLADIMIRO MOSQUERA VANEGAS
PUEBLO RICO RISARALDA
JADER DE JESUS
CLAVIJO BAÑOL
QUINCHIA RISARALDA
JAIRO DARIO
OSPINA IBARRA
QUINCHIA RISARALDA
JHON JAMILTON
SUAREZ SUAREZ
QUINCHIA RISARALDA
JOSE WILLIAM
GOMEZ MARTINEZ
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL RISARALDA
CESAR HERNAN
VARGAS OBANDO
SANTUARIO RISARALDA
DIANA MILENA
MARIN BOLIVAR
SANTUARIO RISARALDA
JHON FABIO
VASQUEZ RAMIREZ
SANTUARIO RISARALDA
DUMAR JOSE
RUIZ RUIZ
COLOSO (RICAURTE) SUCRE
EDRAN JOSE
NARVAEZ GARCIA
COLOSO (RICAURTE) SUCRE
ROGER EMIDIO
PATERNINA SUAREZ
COROZAL SUCRE
MIGUEL ANDRES
VERGARA LOZANO
EL ROBLE SUCRE
ROBERTO CARLOS
JARABA MONTES
SAN BENITO ABAD SUCRE
OSCAR JESUS
VELILLA GIL
SAN JUAN DE BETULIA (BETULIA) SUCRE
CARLOS ALBERTO
MARTELO VERGARA
SAN MARCOS SUCRE
JOSE LUIS
OSORIO PADILLA
SAN MARCOS SUCRE
CANDELARIO
JOSE NUÑEZ SERPA
SAN PEDRO SUCRE
JACOB EUCARIO
GUERRA AVILEZ
SAN PEDRO SUCRE
ALVARO ALONSO
DIAZ BOHORQUEZ
SINCELEJO SUCRE
JOSE DAVID
GONZALEZ VILLAMIZAR
SINCELEJO SUCRE
MANUEL ANTONIO
BARRIOS PEREZ
SINCELEJO SUCRE
RAMIRO ENRIQUE
GONZALEZ ZABALA
SINCELEJO SUCRE
JONATHAN CUSTO
VILLARREAL GIL
SUCRE SUCRE
JOSE RAUL
TUNDENO CASTRO
SUCRE SUCRE
ALVARO ANTONIO
MENDEZ GOMEZ
TOLU SUCRE
RONALD GUSTAVO
BUELVAS ROMERO
TOLU SUCRE
MARIA REBECA
VIZCAINO HERNANDEZ
TOLUVIEJO SUCRE
JOSE ADAN
ESCOBAR
BOLIVAR VALLE
ALEXANDER
DELGADO ARAGON
BUENAVENTURA VALLE
ALVARO DE
JESUS MARIN ESPINAL
BUGA VALLE
FABIAN ANDRES
PANTOJA VERGARA
BUGA VALLE
AUDRY MARIA
TORO ECHAVARRIA
CALI VALLE
CLARA INES
BONILLA CARVAJAL
CANDELARIA VALLE
CARMEN EMILIA
BUSTAMANTE GOMEZ
EL AGUILA VALLE
CARMEN DORIS
SAAVEDRA MELO
GUACARI VALLE
DIEGO FERNANDO
ROJAS HERNANDEZ
GUACARI VALLE
HECTOR FABIO
PUERTA MORALES
LA UNION VALLE
ALEXANDER
RIVERA RIVERA
PALMIRA VALLE
FRANCIA
CEBALLOS VALDES
PALMIRA VALLE
JOSE ALBEYRO
CORREA SOTO
PRADERA VALLE
ANDRES
SANTIAGO GALLEGO ARIAS
RESTREPO VALLE
PAULA ANDREA
ZORRILLA GUTIERREZ
RESTREPO VALLE
DIEGO FERNANDO
MONCAYO CARDONA
SEVILLA VALLE
CESAR TULIO
QUINTERO CORDOBA
TORO VALLE
DIEGO FERNANDO
SUAZA OTALVARO
TULUA VALLE
AGUSTIN
ARISTIZABAL VALENCIA
VERSALLES VALLE
ELISANDRO
OCHOA PARRA
VERSALLES VALLE
ARLEX HOMERO
MAZORRA REINA
VIJES VALLE
JOHN FREDDY
ARBOLEDA OSPINA
ZARZAL VALLE
FLAVIO GOMEZ
VARGAS
MITU VAUPES
GIOVANNY RAMOS
DIAZ
MITU VAUPES
BARTOLOME
GAITAN PULIDO
TARAIRA VAUPES
SERGIO NELSON
CAPERA REVELO
TARAIRA VAUPES
DIEGO
ALEJANDRO MOYA BERNAL
CUMARIBO VICHADA
RODRIGO
MALDONADO SOLANO
LA PRIMAVERA VICHADA
NEILA ROSA
MORALES REYES
PUERTO CARREÑO VICHADA
MARCO TULIO
ACOSTA MENDIVELSO
SANTA ROSALIA VICHADA
https://www.partidodelau.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/Logo_Partido_U-blanco.png
© Partido de la U - 2021
Powered by - NetBe Colombia
Calle 36 # 15-08, Bogotá - Colombia
info@partidodelau.com
+57 601 7430049