Diputados

DEPARTAMENTODIPUTADO
AMAZONASGILDARDO ALVIAR GONZALVIS
AMAZONASLUIS ANGEL PANTEVIS
ANTIOQUIARODRIGO ALBERTO MENDOZA VEGA
ANTIOQUIANORMAN IGNACIO CORREA BETANCUR
ANTIOQUIASANTIAGO MANUEL MARTINEZ MENDOZA
ANTIOQUIALUIS CARLOS HERNANDEZ CASTRO
ARAUCAJAIRO YESID NAVARRO OJEDA
ARAUCANASSER ANTONIO CRUZ MATUS
ARAUCAJOSE TRINIDAD SIERRA SIERRA
ARAUCAWILLIAM CARDENAS GUTIERREZ
ATLANTICOJUAN JACOBO MANOTAS ROA
ATLANTICOLISSETTE KARINA LLANOS TORRES
ATLANTICOLILIA ESTHER MANGA SIERRA
BOLIVARFRANK RICAURTE SOSSA
BOLIVARCARLOS ANDRES FERNANDEZ ADUEN
BOLIVARJORGE RODRIGUEZ SOSA
BOYACAJONATAN SANCHEZ GARAVITO
BOYACAYECID BARRERA GUTIERREZ
CALDASISLEN ANTONIO PINEDA ZULUAGA
CALDASHENRY GUTIERREZ ANGEL
CALDASJORGE DAVID CIFUENTES VILLAVICENCIO
CALDASHUGO FERNANDO MONCADA CUERVO
CALDASJUAN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ GONZALES
CAQUETAYOVANI ALFONSO MARTINEZ NIETO
CASANARESONIA SHIRLEY BERNAL SANCHEZ
CASANARELUIS HERNANDO OTALORA MADRID
CAUCAPEDRO ANTONIO SEMANATE ORDOÑEZ
CAUCALUIS FELIPE CORTAZAR DIAZ
CAUCAEDUARD ENRIQUE NAVIA MUÑOZ
CESARJORGE ANTONIO BARROS GNECCO
CESARJOSE SANTOS CASTRO GONZALEZ
CESAREDUARDO SANTOS FLOREZ VERGARA
CHOCOMILTON ELEAZAR MORENO LEMOS
CHOCOALIZON MOSQUERA PALOMEQUE
CORDOBAANTONIO MARIA ORTEGA OTERO
CORDOBALUIS GABRIEL DEGIOVANNI BEHAINE
CORDOBACARLOS ALFONSO BURGOS GONZALEZ
CORDOBAJAIME MAURICIO BELLO DIAZ
CORDOBAJOSE HUGO RESTAN SANCHEZ
CUNDINAMARCAOSCAR CARBONELL RODRIGUEZ
CUNDINAMARCAGIAN CARLO GEROMETTA BURBANO
CUNDINAMARCAJUAN CARLOS COY CARRASCO
CUNDINAMARCAPEDRO ANIBAL CARDENAS VELEZ
CUNDINAMARCAVICTOR JULIAN SANCHEZ ACOSTA
GUAINIAJOSE ARCANGEL VARON ROA
GUAVIAREALEX HERNAN OCAMPO RODRIGUEZ
GUAVIAREJORGE ALEXANDER QUEVEDO HERRERA
GUAVIAREYEISON FERNEY ROJAS MARTINEZ
HUILAJOSE EUSTACIO RIVERA MONTES
HUILAWILLIAM GONZALEZ HENAO
HUILAJAVIER SILVA LARA
LA GUAJIRAGABRIEL ESTEBAN PINTO REDONDO
LA GUAJIRAMARIA ESTELLA PEÑALOZA OVALLE
MAGDALENAANSELMO RAFAEL MARIN PEREA
MAGDALENAHERNANDO GUIDA PONCE
METAOSCAR EDUARDO APOLINAR MARTINEZ
METAJAVIER EDUARDO ARANDA HERNANDEZ
NARIÑOSERGIO ANTONIO MUÑOZ CASTILLO
NARIÑOALVARO FRANCISCO CERON FIGUEROA
NARIÑOJOSE MARIA MONCAYO ROSERO
NORTE DE SANTANDERWILMER YESID GUERRERO AVENDAÑO
NORTE DE SANTANDERPEDRO ALBERTO MORA JARAMILLO
NORTE DE SANTANDERLUIS ALFONSO MEJIA NUÑEZ
NORTE DE SANTANDEROSCAR HERNANDO ROSS PEREZ
PUTUMAYODIEGO FERNANDO GUERRERO PAZOS
QUINDIOLUIS ALBERTO RINCON QUINTERO
QUINDIOMARY LUZ OSPINA GARCIA
RISARALDAJOHN JAIRO ARIAS HENAO
RISARALDAFERNAN CAICEDO CUERO
RISARALDAJUAN CARLOS VALENCIA MONTOYA
SAN ANDRESMARIA SAID DARWICH
SAN ANDRESWELLINGTON RANKIN BENT
SANTANDEROSCAR MAURICIO SANMIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
SANTANDERANGELA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
SANTANDERLUIS TULIO TAMAYO TAMAYO
SUCREJORGE MARIO HERNANDEZ MERLANO
SUCREMAXIMO MANUEL CALDERON CALIZ
TOLIMAHAROLD FERNANDO URREA AMAYA
TOLIMAMARTHA LUCIA AMAYA DIAZ
TOLIMALUIS FERNANDO LOMBO LOZANO
VALLEMARTHA LUCIA VELEZ MEJIA
VALLEJUAN CARLOS GARCES ROJAS
VALLEGUILLERMO MONTALVO OROZCO
VALLEMANUEL LAUREANO TORRES MORENO
VALLEJUAN CARLOS RENGIFO ARBOLEDA
VAUPESENRIQUE NEIRA
VICHADASIRELDA JANETH LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
VICHADAANDRES FERNANDO AGUIRRE OSUNA
VICHADAJOSE AURELIANO RODRIGUEZ CATIMAY